Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             NCAA Division II South Region Cross Country - 11/9/2013             
                     Championships, Hoted by: Univ of Tampa                      
                               Sydney Dover Trails                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Winslow, Vicky               Alabama-Huntsville    22:04.10    1             
  2 Palm, Alexandria             Nova Southeastern     22:44.30    2             
  3 Wuyke, Gabriella             Lynn                  22:50.10                  
  4 Tancic, Jelena               Saint Leo             22:54.40    3             
  5 Cancello, Claudia            Tampa                 22:57.20    4             
  6 Kissel, Danielle             Tampa                 22:59.20    5             
  7 Spence, Kasey                Alabama-Huntsville    23:00.90    6             
  8 Blundell, Chantell           Tampa                 23:04.80    7             
  9 Howell, Rose                 Nova Southeastern     23:06.20    8             
 10 Williams, Kailey             Alabama-Huntsville    23:09.30    9             
 11 Righeimer, vanessa           Tampa                 23:12.50   10             
 12 Hagan, Kelly                 Tampa                 23:18.20   11             
 13 Homeyer, Inka                Florida Tech          23:23.00   12             
 14 Bahn, Kelley                 West Florida          23:28.90   13             
 15 Porsch, Renea                West Florida          23:37.00   14             
 16 Kruse, Michelle              Alabama-Huntsville    23:41.90   15             
 17 Roland, Savannah             North Alabama         23:46.80   16             
 18 Bowman, Peri                 Nova Southeastern     23:47.10   17             
 19 Luechtefeld, Kayla           Alabama-Huntsville    23:55.50   18             
 20 Acocella, Victoria           North Alabama         24:09.00   19             
 21 McCormick, Natalie           Saint Leo             24:11.50   20             
 22 Smith, Sarah                 West Florida          24:12.00   21             
 23 Parnell, Alexis              West Florida          24:14.40   22             
 24 Wommack, Tiffany             West Georgia          24:20.10   23             
 25 Maxwell, Andrea              Saint Leo             24:25.00   24             
 26 Forgenie, Chelsea            Florida Tech          24:26.00   25             
 27 Smash, Brittaney             Nova Southeastern     24:30.50   26             
 28 Sims, Aimee                  Nova Southeastern     24:34.50   27             
 29 Mercier, Ronnie              Tampa                 24:38.30   28             
 30 Laushey, Morgan              West Georgia          24:46.00   29             
 31 Garris, Lauren               West Florida          24:59.80   30             
 32 Willse, Ellyn                Florida Tech          25:04.70   31             
 33 White, Brittany              Nova Southeastern     25:06.30   32             
 34 Katherine, Steinman          North Alabama         25:07.40   33             
 35 Powell, Amber                Alabama-Huntsville    25:09.20   34             
 36 Brady, Olivia                North Alabama         25:11.90   35             
 37 Cancello, Elaina             Tampa                 25:12.40   36             
 38 Jarnagin, Danielle           Valdosta State        25:14.60   37             
 39 CoDyre, Katey                Nova Southeastern     25:17.90   38             
 40 Pierce, Jonnise              Benedict              25:20.20                  
 41 Wommack, Brooke              West Georgia          25:23.20   39             
 42 Mauldin, Caroline            West Georgia          25:29.70   40             
 43 Mullis, Cynthia              Christian Bros.       25:30.10   41             
 44 Morris, Courtney             Christian Bros.       25:36.40   42             
 45 Gutierrez, Rachel            Valdosta State        25:36.70   43             
 46 Jaeger, Ronja                Saint Leo             25:39.80   44             
 47 Krystek, Jessica             Florida Southern      25:45.40   45             
 48 Montano, Ashley              Florida Southern      25:47.40   46             
 49 Crawford, Kelsey             Alabama-Huntsville    25:51.30   47             
 50 Fagan, Kylie                 Saint Leo             25:52.70   48             
 51 Dove, Taylor                 West Georgia          26:02.90   49             
 52 Brown, Casey                 West Georgia          26:03.60   50             
 53 Humbert, Chelsea             West Florida          26:07.00   51             
 54 Milian, Anet                 Saint Leo             26:10.80   52             
 55 Moore, Lilly                 West Florida          26:20.90   53             
 56 Watkins, Astacia             Benedict              26:22.60                  
 57 Lederer, Grace               Saint Leo             26:30.40   54             
 58 Horbert, Amanda              Florida Tech          26:30.50   55             
 59 Swann, Mikarla               Benedict              26:32.40                  
 60 Erin, Covington              North Alabama         26:36.30   56             
 61 Northup, Sarah               Lynn                  26:38.10                  
 62 Copsey, Cali                 Christian Bros.       26:41.50   57             
 63 Arsenault, Kelly             West Georgia          26:55.80   58             
 64 Dudman, Ashley               Florida Southern      26:58.80   59             
 65 Levy, Becky                  Florida Southern      27:02.00   60             
 66 Boehm, Juliana               Valdosta State        27:07.80   61             
 67 Connelly, Lisa               Valdosta State        27:19.90   62             
 68 Hyland, Joan                 Florida Tech          27:35.80   63             
 69 Lealand, Flanagan            North Alabama         27:45.10   64             
 70 Simpson, Stephanie           North Alabama         27:46.30   65             
 71 Turner, Sarah                Valdosta State        27:50.10   66             
 72 Sava, Amanda                 Florida Tech          28:19.10   67             
 73 Geiger, Alex                 Florida Southern      28:22.10   68             
 74 Gray, Carlie                 Florida Southern      28:27.30   69             
 75 Hubler, Jessica              Valdosta State        28:38.90   70             
 76 Bizzell, Kelsey              Christian Bros.       28:39.40   71             
 77 Neave, Erika                 Florida Tech          28:48.40   72             
 78 Cavagnaro, Shelby            Christian Bros.       30:59.90   73             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tampa                        37    4    5    7   10   11   28   36          
      Total Time:  1:55:31.90                                                    
         Average:    23:06.38                                                    
   2 Alabama-Huntsville           49    1    6    9   15   18   34   47          
      Total Time:  1:55:51.70                                                    
         Average:    23:10.34                                                    
   3 Nova Southeastern            80    2    8   17   26   27   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:58:42.60                                                    
         Average:    23:44.52                                                    
   4 West Florida                100   13   14   21   22   30   51   53          
      Total Time:  2:00:32.10                                                    
         Average:    24:06.42                                                    
   5 Saint Leo                   139    3   20   24   44   48   52   54          
      Total Time:  2:03:03.40                                                    
         Average:    24:36.68                                                    
   6 North Alabama               159   16   19   33   35   56   64   65          
      Total Time:  2:04:51.40                                                    
         Average:    24:58.28                                                    
   7 West Georgia                180   23   29   39   40   49   50   58          
      Total Time:  2:06:01.90                                                    
         Average:    25:12.38                                                    
   8 Florida Tech                186   12   25   31   55   63   67   72          
      Total Time:  2:07:00.00                                                    
         Average:    25:24.00                                                    
   9 Valdosta State              269   37   43   61   62   66   70               
      Total Time:  2:13:09.10                                                    
         Average:    26:37.82                                                    
  10 Florida Southern            278   45   46   59   60   68   69               
      Total Time:  2:13:55.70                                                    
         Average:    26:47.14                                                    
  11 Christian Bros.             284   41   42   57   71   73                    
      Total Time:  2:17:27.30                                                    
         Average:    27:29.46