Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              UT invite - 8/31/2012                               
                               Sydney Dover Trails                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Boehm, Juliana            -2 Valdosta State          6:14.9   19:24.66    1   
  2 Suda, Betsy               SR Unattached              6:15.4   19:26.28        
  3 Warren, Faith             SR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:16.4   19:29.36    2   
  4 Falcone, Lauren           SR Rollins                 6:17.0   19:31.24        
  5 Hagan, Kelly              -3 Tampa                   6:17.1   19:31.52    3   
  6 Yarrow, Laura             -1 Tampa                   6:18.4   19:35.60    4   
  7 Hampton, Kaia             -4 Tampa                   6:19.0   19:37.50    5   
  8 Kissel, Danielle          -1 Tampa                   6:24.7   19:55.13    6   
  9 Lieberman, Hannah         JR Savannah Art            6:28.6   20:07.13    7   
 10 Novack, Melanie           JR Savannah Art            6:28.7   20:07.36    8   
 11 Rodriguez, Lauren         -1 Flagler                 6:30.3   20:12.49    9   
 12 Fonseca, Stephanie        SR Florida Tech            6:34.7   20:26.14   10   
 13 Rodriguez, Kaitlin        -1 Flagler                 6:35.3   20:28.05   11   
 14 Strekel, Taylor           -2 Flagler                 6:35.5   20:28.57   12   
 15 Labarbera, Emily          SR Florida Southern        6:36.2   20:30.89   13   
 16 McLeod, Christa           -2 Tampa                   6:36.5   20:31.71   14   
 17 Harvey, Katherine         SR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:38.5   20:38.07   15   
 18 Wuyke, Gabriella          -3 Lynn                    6:39.6   20:41.51        
 19 Gilmore, Meghan           SR Palm Beach Atlantic     6:40.9   20:45.39   16   
 20 Bratcher, Kayla           -3 South Florida           6:41.5   20:47.29   17   
 21 Scanlan, Iolani           -3 Tampa                   6:42.4   20:50.06   18   
 22 Ehrhardt, Tori            -1 Tampa                   6:45.9   21:01.09   19   
 23 Greenlee, Samantha        FR Pasco-Hernando CC       6:50.0   21:13.70   20   
 24 Anthony, Elizabeth        -3 Tampa                   6:50.2   21:14.38        
 25 Righeimer, vanessa        -3 Tampa                   6:51.2   21:17.53        
 26 Martin, Kaitlyn           -3 Tampa                   6:51.9   21:19.64        
 27 Novack, Kristin            5 Unattached              6:52.5   21:21.47        
 28 hunsicker, karen          FR Florida College         6:53.3   21:23.88   21   
 29 Duncan, Amber             -1 Tampa                   6:55.4   21:30.36        
 30 Ortiz, Jessica            FR Pasco-Hernando CC       6:56.0   21:32.23   22   
 31 Maxwell, Andrea           -3 Saint Leo               6:56.6   21:34.18   23   
 32 Luther, Ashley            SR Valdosta State          6:56.9   21:35.04   24   
 33 Francis, Sally            SO Savannah Art            6:58.2   21:39.15   25   
 34 Munson, Leandra           -1 South Florida           6:59.2   21:42.15   26   
 35 Snyder, Elyse             -3 Saint Leo               7:00.5   21:46.32   27   
 36 Riniker, Heather          SR Savannah Art            7:01.7   21:50.08   28   
 37 Sumner, Kourtney          SO Palm Beach Atlantic     7:02.2   21:51.67   29   
 38 Krystek, Jessica          SO Florida Southern        7:03.1   21:54.36   30   
 39 Bastian, Rose             -1 Tampa                   7:04.5   21:58.59        
 40 Harding, Sarah            -1 Flagler                 7:04.5   21:58.81   31   
 41 Waage, Lauren             SO Savannah Art            7:05.8   22:02.62   32   
 42 Sexton, Jessica           SO Palm Beach Atlantic     7:06.3   22:04.30   33   
 43 Scott, Emily              -1 Tampa                   7:06.9   22:06.05        
 44 Reinard, Brittany         SR Florida Tech            7:07.5   22:07.91   34   
 45 Geiger, Alexandra         SO Florida Southern        7:07.9   22:09.35   35   
 46 Faist, Taylor             -1 South Florida           7:10.2   22:16.46   36   
 47 Gutierrez, Rachel         -1 Valdosta State          7:10.3   22:16.69   37   
 48 Edwards, Jenna               Unattached              7:10.4   22:16.97        
 49 Browne, Jillian           -4 Saint Leo               7:11.3   22:19.86   38   
 50 Casagrande, Kathleen      -3 Flagler                 7:13.1   22:25.51   39   
 51 Caplan, Abby              FR Savannah Art            7:13.7   22:27.34   40   
 52 Oakley, Robyn             -4 South Florida           7:14.3   22:29.04   41   
 53 Fugere, Brianna           SR Florida Tech            7:15.3   22:32.27   42   
 54 Millman, Alicia           FR Savannah Art            7:16.3   22:35.30   43   
 55 Jarnagin, Danielle        -1 Valdosta State          7:16.6   22:36.23   44   
 56 Copley, Maxime            SR Warner                  7:16.7   22:36.50   45   
 57 Turner, Sarah             -3 Valdosta State          7:20.2   22:47.42   46   
 58 Tomei, Marissa            FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:20.8   22:49.43   47   
 59 Shaffer, Kaitlyn          -4 Flagler                 7:20.9   22:49.72   48   
 60 melissa, cowley           FR Florida College         7:21.0   22:49.99   49   
 61 keehn, hannah             SO Florida College         7:21.8   22:52.60   50   
 62 Venesina, Emily           -1 Flagler                 7:23.4   22:57.32   51   
 63 Slamal, Alec              JR Florida Southern        7:23.5   22:57.70   52   
 64 Hartley, Christine        -1 Saint Leo               7:23.6   22:58.15   53   
 65 Alyssa, Shuey             SR Florida Southern        7:23.7   22:58.51   54   
 66 Levy, Rebecca             FR Florida Southern        7:27.3   23:09.66   55   
 67 Grey, Ariel               FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:28.7   23:13.80   56   
 68 Adams, Shelby             -1 Saint Leo               7:29.6   23:16.74   57   
 69 Spidojic, Ajla            FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:30.6   23:19.90   58   
 70 Calkins, Kerry            -1 Flagler                 7:31.8   23:23.66        
 71 Fisher, Shenequa          -2 South Florida           7:35.3   23:34.54   59   
 72 Kelly, Kristin            -1 Tampa                   7:35.8   23:36.06        
 73 Dudman, Ashley            FR Florida Southern        7:36.3   23:37.40   60   
 74 Connelly, Lisa            SO Valdosta State          7:37.1   23:40.00   61   
 75 Gray, Carlie              JR Florida Southern        7:37.9   23:42.61        
 76 Bradley, Kelsey           -4 Saint Leo               7:38.1   23:43.28   62   
 77 Waller, Sarah             -2 Tampa                   7:38.5   23:44.42        
 78 Magee, Dorian             JR Florida Tech            7:39.1   23:46.08   63   
 79 Jones, Bethany            SR Southeastern            7:39.5   23:47.62   64   
 80 Tomei, Toni               FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:41.1   23:52.38   65   
 81 Reed, Ashley              FR Southeastern            7:41.2   23:52.79   66   
 82 Skwira, Morgan            JR Palm Beach Atlantic     7:42.2   23:55.98   67   
 83 Acosta, Christa           FR Pasco-Hernando CC       7:44.4   24:02.66   68   
 84 Meeks, April              SR Valdosta State          7:45.2   24:05.34   69   
 85 Antuna, Lee Ann           -3 Saint Leo               7:45.7   24:06.68   70   
 86 Matuszko, Katherine       SO Unattached              7:48.9   24:16.69        
 87 Cavalieri, Jennifer       -1 South Florida           7:50.3   24:20.99   71   
 88 Flaws, Rachel             -1 South Florida           7:56.6   24:40.53   72   
 89 Brate, Nikole             -2 South Florida           7:56.7   24:40.91        
 90 Moore, Rachel             -1 South Florida           8:00.1   24:51.55        
 91 Bergman, Kristina         SO Unattached              8:01.6   24:56.17        
 92 Davenport, Winter         -3 South Florida           8:02.6   24:59.25        
 93 Peters, Brooke            FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:03.2   25:01.04        
 94 Walsh, Sarah              JR Palm Beach Atlantic     8:05.5   25:08.18   73   
 95 Morrea, Victoria          FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:11.4   25:26.60        
 96 Schiedenhelm, Melissa     FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:13.6   25:33.29        
 97 Wind, Claire              JR Savannah Art            8:14.2   25:35.21        
 98 Delaney, Ann              -3 South Florida           8:15.6   25:39.65        
 99 Bruce, Rachael            FR Southeastern            8:15.8   25:40.35   74   
100 Wilson, Jennifer           3 Unattached              8:18.1   25:47.41        
101 Patnode, Rachael          FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:22.0   25:59.50        
102 Uhlar, Courtney           -3 South Florida           8:24.8   26:08.24        
103 Rideout, Mackenzie        SO Florida Southern        8:27.0   26:15.08        
104 Nazario, Ashley           -4 Lynn                    8:27.2   26:15.78        
105 Young, Judith             FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:29.8   26:23.73        
106 Sturkie, Natasha          -4 Florida Tech            8:30.4   26:25.49   75   
107 Moss, Mariah              -4 Saint Leo               8:31.0   26:27.53        
108 bynum, elizabeth          FR Florida College         8:32.8   26:33.06   76   
109 Basulto, Alea             FR Pasco-Hernando CC       8:43.6   27:06.52        
110 Heilig, Rachel            JR Southeastern            8:48.6   27:22.10   77   
111 Roberts, Kinsey           -1 Lynn                    8:48.9   27:23.02        
112 West, Charis              JR Southeastern            8:49.2   27:23.97   78   
113 Blanford, Moriah          SR Warner                  8:56.3   27:46.23   79   
114 Scholze, Tomena           JR Florida Tech            9:04.0   28:10.15   80   
115 Miles, Victoria           -2 South Florida           9:07.0   28:19.27        
116 Dunn, Ami                 -3 South Florida           9:13.0   28:37.83        
117 Malendez-Flynn, Cynthia   JR Southeastern            9:17.6   28:52.20   81   
118 Osegueda, Jessica         SR Warner                  9:22.7   29:08.01   82   
119 Kreider, Jennifer         -3 South Florida           9:32.0   29:37.13        
120 Hendrix, Emily            SO Rollins                 9:35.6   29:48.03        
121 Zimmer, Sarah             -1 Florida Tech            9:39.1   29:59.14   83   
122 Lewis, Hannah             SR Rollins                 9:42.0   30:07.99        
123 shaffer, emily            SO Florida College         9:46.8   30:22.94   84   
124 Mcgowan, Stephanie        -1 Lynn                    9:50.0   30:32.89        
125 Fisher, Megan             SO Southeastern           10:04.7   31:18.64   85   
126 Petithomme, Joane         SR Warner                 10:29.4   32:35.32   86   
127 Barrientos, Kendra        SO Warner                 10:30.3   32:38.01   87   
128 Dume, Andrene             SO Warner                 10:32.6   32:45.31   88   
129 develasco, alexa          SO Florida College        10:42.0   33:14.56   89   
130 maloney, morgan           FR Florida College        10:43.7   33:19.68   90   
131 Rios, Jennifer            SR Rollins                11:07.0   34:32.07        
132 Mangual, Sierra           SR Southeastern           11:31.6   35:48.49        
133 Stegman, Sara             SO Warner                 13:32.8   42:05.06   91   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tampa                        32    3    4    5    6   14   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.46                                                     
         Average:    19:50.30                                                     
   2 Palm Beach Atlantic          95    2   15   16   29   33   67   73           
      Total Time:  1:44:48.79                                                     
         Average:    20:57.76                                                     
   3 Savannah Art & Design       100    7    8   25   28   32   40   43           
      Total Time:  1:45:46.34                                                     
         Average:    21:09.27                                                     
   4 Flagler                     102    9   11   12   31   39   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:45:33.43                                                     
         Average:    21:06.69                                                     
   5 Valdosta State              152    1   24   37   44   46   61   69           
      Total Time:  1:48:40.04                                                     
         Average:    21:44.01                                                     
   6 South Florida               179   17   26   36   41   59   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:50:49.48                                                     
         Average:    22:09.90                                                     
   7 Florida Southern            184   13   30   35   52   54   55   60           
      Total Time:  1:50:30.81                                                     
         Average:    22:06.17                                                     
   8 Saint Leo                   198   23   27   38   53   57   62   70           
      Total Time:  1:51:55.25                                                     
         Average:    22:23.05                                                     
   9 Pasco-Hernando CC           203   20   22   47   56   58   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:52:09.06                                                     
         Average:    22:25.82                                                     
  10 Florida Tech                224   10   34   42   63   75   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:55:17.89                                                     
         Average:    23:03.58                                                     
  11 Florida College             280   21   49   50   76   84   89   90           
      Total Time:  2:04:02.47                                                     
         Average:    24:48.50                                                     
  12 Southeastern College        359   64   66   74   77   78   81   85           
      Total Time:  2:08:06.83                                                     
         Average:    25:37.37                                                     
  13 Warner                      379   45   79   82   86   87   88   91           
      Total Time:  2:24:44.07                                                     
         Average:    28:56.82