Licensed to Saint Leo University                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                 Saint Leo vs. Nova Southeastern - 10/15/2011                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:53.06   11  
     1) Cary, Allison                   2) Stopzynska, Sandra             
     3) Hite, Kaitlyn                   4) Walker, Maggie                 
  2 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'A'                        1:53.11    4  
     1) Aranda, Ashley N                2) Jamborska, Ewa M               
     3) Chapple, Lauren                 4) Cutter, Linea L                
                  11.70   1:53.11 (1:41.41)                                        
  3 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'B'                        1:54.13    2  
     1) Martin, Devan K                 2) Bransford, Ashley C            
     3) Schultz, Nichole D              4) Zatylny, Alex                  
  4 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'C'                       x2:01.59  
     1) Howell, Lauryn E                2) Floria, Emily I                
     3) Becker, Chelsea H               4) Rocheleau, Jessica M           
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:37.69   11  
     1) Rheinlander, Rhet               2) Canene, Chris                  
     3) Keown, Gabe                     4) Timothy, Tim                   
                  25.69       52.91 (27.22)     1:16.32 (23.41)     1:37.69 (21.37)
  2 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'A'                        1:37.95    4  
     1) Davis, Josh A                   2) Aldabe, Oscar                  
     3) Hornikel, Armin                 4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  25.73       53.77 (28.04)     1:17.58 (23.81)     1:37.95 (20.37)
  3 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'B'                        1:39.75    2  
     1) Nordstrand, Oskar               2) Pfahler, Cameron J             
     3) Shelley, Jim J                  4) Mehlan, Florian                
                  25.03       53.08 (28.05)     1:16.40 (23.32)     1:39.75 (23.35)
  4 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                1:43.25  
     1) Beck, Troy                      2) Maddigan, Derek                
     3) Roki, Antonio                   4) Roycroft, Carl                 
                  27.38       55.32 (27.94)     1:20.77 (25.45)     1:43.25 (22.48)
  5 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'C'                       x1:44.50  
     1) Hayes, John Michael M           2) Key, J D                       
     3) Zislin, Michael S               4) Hill, Austin A                 
                  26.21       55.94 (29.73)     1:20.71 (24.77)     1:44.50 (23.79)
  6 Saint Leo University-FL  'C'                               x1:51.41  
     1) Zenere, Luigi                   2) Marino, Michael                
     3) Nolan, Tarn                     4) Adrena, Kieran                 
                  30.72     1:01.25 (30.53)     1:27.47 (26.22)     1:51.41 (23.94)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Erin R                Sharks-FL                     10:34.18    9  
                  30.46     1:03.20 (32.74)     1:36.36 (33.16)     2:09.38 (33.02)
        2:42.32 (32.94)     3:15.22 (32.90)     3:47.97 (32.75)     4:20.82 (32.85)
        4:54.17 (33.35)     5:27.12 (32.95)     6:00.16 (33.04)     6:33.43 (33.27)
        7:07.18 (33.75)     7:40.31 (33.13)     8:13.83 (33.52)     8:47.14 (33.31)
        9:20.41 (33.27)     9:53.60 (33.19)    10:26.74 (33.14)     10:34.18 (7.44)
  2 Bergen, Rebecca K            Sharks-FL                     10:59.12    4  
                  29.77     1:02.22 (32.45)     1:34.41 (32.19)     2:06.29 (31.88)
        2:38.29 (32.00)     3:10.00 (31.71)     3:42.08 (32.08)     4:13.98 (31.90)
        4:45.91 (31.93)     5:17.75 (31.84)     5:48.70 (30.95)     6:20.23 (31.53)
        6:52.04 (31.81)     7:24.28 (32.24)     7:56.15 (31.87)     8:27.96 (31.81)
        8:59.67 (31.71)     9:31.38 (31.71)    10:03.35 (31.97)    10:59.12 (55.77)
  3 Marquez, Kristy              Lions-FL                      11:16.95    3  
                  29.82     1:01.78 (31.96)     1:34.36 (32.58)     2:07.50 (33.14)
        2:40.79 (33.29)     3:14.73 (33.94)     3:48.60 (33.87)     4:22.68 (34.08)
        4:57.21 (34.53)     5:31.69 (34.48)     6:06.23 (34.54)     6:41.07 (34.84)
        7:15.85 (34.78)     7:50.76 (34.91)     8:25.53 (34.77)     8:59.96 (34.43)
        9:34.34 (34.38)    10:09.08 (34.74)    10:43.77 (34.69)    11:16.95 (33.18)
  4 Hanft, Marie F               Sharks-FL                     11:21.64    2  
                  31.44     1:05.21 (33.77)     1:39.18 (33.97)     2:13.45 (34.27)
        2:47.42 (33.97)     3:21.50 (34.08)     3:55.69 (34.19)     4:30.26 (34.57)
        5:05.17 (34.91)     5:39.72 (34.55)     6:14.23 (34.51)     6:48.74 (34.51)
        7:22.80 (34.06)     7:57.21 (34.41)     8:31.28 (34.07)     9:05.52 (34.24)
        9:39.82 (34.30)    10:14.05 (34.23)    10:48.16 (34.11)    11:21.64 (33.48)
  5 Smith, Kelsea S              Sharks-FL                    x11:31.16  
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)     1:38.58 (34.18)     2:13.55 (34.97)
        2:48.34 (34.79)     3:23.24 (34.90)     3:57.92 (34.68)     4:32.92 (35.00)
        5:08.07 (35.15)     5:43.19 (35.12)     6:18.63 (35.44)     6:54.21 (35.58)
        7:29.00 (34.79)     8:03.96 (34.96)     8:38.97 (35.01)     9:13.88 (34.91)
        9:48.30 (34.42)    10:23.05 (34.75)    10:58.10 (35.05)    11:31.16 (33.06)
  6 Earls, Sarah                 Lions-FL                      11:56.12    1  
                  31.49     1:05.78 (34.29)     1:40.47 (34.69)     2:15.36 (34.89)
        2:50.61 (35.25)     3:25.93 (35.32)     4:01.49 (35.56)     4:37.49 (36.00)
        5:13.54 (36.05)     5:50.04 (36.50)     6:26.55 (36.51)     7:02.95 (36.40)
        7:39.58 (36.63)     8:16.43 (36.85)     8:53.23 (36.80)     9:30.40 (37.17)
       10:07.15 (36.75)    10:44.26 (37.11)    11:20.93 (36.67)    11:56.12 (35.19)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grundstrom, Jonas            Sharks-FL                      9:46.45    9  
                  27.03       56.29 (29.26)     1:25.53 (29.24)     1:55.27 (29.74)
        2:24.94 (29.67)     2:54.67 (29.73)     3:24.18 (29.51)     3:54.36 (30.18)
        4:24.24 (29.88)     4:53.55 (29.31)     5:23.12 (29.57)     5:53.57 (30.45)
        6:23.40 (29.83)     6:53.45 (30.05)     7:23.56 (30.11)     7:53.57 (30.01)
        8:24.02 (30.45)     8:54.18 (30.16)     9:24.12 (29.94)     9:46.45 (22.33)
  2 Cates, Addison J             Sharks-FL                      9:53.40    4  
                  26.48       55.24 (28.76)     1:24.38 (29.14)     1:54.21 (29.83)
        2:23.76 (29.55)     2:53.44 (29.68)     3:23.10 (29.66)     3:52.85 (29.75)
        4:22.29 (29.44)     4:52.12 (29.83)     5:21.42 (29.30)     5:50.96 (29.54)
        6:20.18 (29.22)     6:49.83 (29.65)     7:19.75 (29.92)     7:49.64 (29.89)
        8:19.38 (29.74)     8:48.78 (29.40)     9:18.17 (29.39)     9:53.40 (35.23)
  3 Norris, Christopher J        Sharks-FL                     10:05.97    3  
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)     1:28.30 (30.59)     1:58.97 (30.67)
        2:29.88 (30.91)     3:00.80 (30.92)     3:31.19 (30.39)     4:01.58 (30.39)
        4:31.95 (30.37)     5:02.62 (30.67)     5:33.21 (30.59)     6:03.89 (30.68)
        6:34.10 (30.21)     7:04.44 (30.34)     7:34.86 (30.42)     8:05.59 (30.73)
        8:35.87 (30.28)     9:06.28 (30.41)     9:36.54 (30.26)    10:05.97 (29.43)
  4 Hill, Austin A               Sharks-FL                    x10:29.67  
                  27.34       57.55 (30.21)     1:29.34 (31.79)     2:00.25 (30.91)
        2:31.58 (31.33)     3:03.21 (31.63)     3:34.50 (31.29)     4:06.17 (31.67)
        4:37.76 (31.59)     5:09.38 (31.62)     5:40.97 (31.59)     6:13.01 (32.04)
        6:45.48 (32.47)     7:17.49 (32.01)     7:49.97 (32.48)     8:21.89 (31.92)
        8:54.61 (32.72)     9:27.00 (32.39)     9:59.04 (32.04)    10:29.67 (30.63)
  5 Adrena, Kieran               Lions-FL                      11:02.71    2  
                  28.09       59.04 (30.95)     1:31.40 (32.36)     2:03.98 (32.58)
        2:36.61 (32.63)     3:09.81 (33.20)     3:43.14 (33.33)     4:16.68 (33.54)
        4:50.29 (33.61)     5:24.32 (34.03)     5:58.25 (33.93)     6:32.03 (33.78)
        7:05.89 (33.86)     7:39.72 (33.83)     8:13.59 (33.87)     8:47.54 (33.95)
        9:21.55 (34.01)     9:55.65 (34.10)    10:29.36 (33.71)    11:02.71 (33.35)
  6 Nolan, Tarn                  Lions-FL                      11:13.29    1  
                  27.21       58.22 (31.01)     1:30.84 (32.62)     2:03.83 (32.99)
        2:37.30 (33.47)     3:11.11 (33.81)     3:45.45 (34.34)     4:19.98 (34.53)
        4:54.15 (34.17)     5:29.38 (35.23)     6:04.07 (34.69)     6:38.86 (34.79)
        7:13.72 (34.86)     7:48.00 (34.28)     8:23.54 (35.54)     8:59.43 (35.89)
        9:33.21 (33.78)    10:07.94 (34.73)    10:40.39 (32.45)    11:13.29 (32.90)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Ashley N             Sharks-FL                      1:59.01    9  
                  28.00       58.37 (30.37)     1:29.22 (30.85)     1:59.01 (29.79)
  2 Bransford, Ashley C          Sharks-FL                      1:59.45    4  
                  28.74       58.91 (30.17)     1:29.38 (30.47)     1:59.45 (30.07)
  3 Rocheleau, Jessica M         Sharks-FL                      2:02.85    3  
                  28.14       58.33 (30.19)     1:30.28 (31.95)     2:02.85 (32.57)
  4 Albanese, Lindsay            Lions-FL                       2:05.25    2  
                  29.80     1:01.30 (31.50)     1:33.93 (32.63)     2:05.25 (31.32)
  5 Pellican, Chloe              Lions-FL                       2:07.66    1  
                  29.15     1:01.38 (32.23)     1:34.63 (33.25)     2:07.66 (33.03)
  6 David, Katie                 Lions-FL                       2:33.00  
                  34.40     1:13.02 (38.62)     1:53.38 (40.36)     2:33.00 (39.62)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Mike                  Lions-FL                       1:44.18    9  
                  24.60       50.76 (26.16)     1:17.67 (26.91)     1:44.18 (26.51)
  2 Mehlan, Florian              Sharks-FL                      1:46.19    4  
                  25.60       53.16 (27.56)     1:20.29 (27.13)     1:46.19 (25.90)
  3 Nordstrand, Oskar            Sharks-FL                      1:47.60    3  
                  24.86       51.63 (26.77)     1:18.97 (27.34)     1:47.60 (28.63)
  4 Zislin, Michael S            Sharks-FL                      1:47.79    2  
                  25.62       52.87 (27.25)     1:20.21 (27.34)     1:47.79 (27.58)
  5 Rheinlander, Rhet            Lions-FL                       1:50.05    1  
                  25.76       53.28 (27.52)     1:21.48 (28.20)     1:50.05 (28.57)
  6 Roki, Antonio                Lions-FL                       1:56.64  
                  24.63       52.21 (27.58)     1:23.42 (31.21)     1:56.64 (33.22)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie               Lions-FL                         24.91    9  
  2 Cutter, Linea L              Sharks-FL                        25.29    4  
  3 Zatylny, Alex                Sharks-FL                        25.90    3  
  4 Muniz, Bianca                Lions-FL                         26.36    2  
  5 Sunyak, Arianna N            Sharks-FL                        26.65    1  
  6 Thompson, Sarah              Lions-FL                         28.84  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornikel, Armin              Sharks-FL                        21.64    9  
  2 Timothy, Tim                 Lions-FL                         21.92    4  
  3 Bunge, William H             Sharks-FL                        22.43    3  
  4 Shelley, Jim J               Sharks-FL                        23.00    2  
  5 Beck, Troy                   Lions-FL                         23.36    1  
  6 Arliss, Charlie              Lions-FL                         27.25  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapple, Lauren              Sharks-FL                      2:11.56    9  
                  30.14     1:05.92 (35.78)     1:42.51 (36.59)     2:11.56 (29.05)
  2 Jamborska, Ewa M             Sharks-FL                      2:14.25    4  
                  28.58     1:01.14 (32.56)     1:40.04 (38.90)     2:14.25 (34.21)
  3 Hite, Kaitlyn                Lions-FL                       2:16.94    3  
                  30.05     1:04.89 (34.84)     1:45.61 (40.72)     2:16.94 (31.33)
  4 Stopzynska, Sandra           Lions-FL                       2:18.43    2  
                  28.89     1:06.58 (37.69)     1:45.00 (38.42)     2:18.43 (33.43)
  5 Schultz, Nichole D           Sharks-FL                      2:25.77    1  
                  29.94     1:06.66 (36.72)     1:52.04 (45.38)     2:25.77 (33.73)
  6 Wilson, Courtney E           Sharks-FL                     x2:26.72  
                  32.26     1:10.93 (38.67)     1:52.30 (41.37)     2:26.72 (34.42)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfahler, Cameron J           Sharks-FL                      2:00.87    9  
                  25.84       55.87 (30.03)     1:31.11 (35.24)     2:00.87 (29.76)
  2 Aldabe, Oscar                Sharks-FL                      2:01.07    4  
                  25.84       59.01 (33.17)     1:32.74 (33.73)     2:01.07 (28.33)
  3 Hayes, John Michael M        Sharks-FL                      2:04.47    3  
                  26.32       59.76 (33.44)     1:36.12 (36.36)     2:04.47 (28.35)
  4 Roycroft, Carl               Lions-FL                       2:05.18    2  
                  26.34     1:00.12 (33.78)     1:34.99 (34.87)     2:05.18 (30.19)
  5 Maddigan, Derek              Lions-FL                       2:07.38    1  
                  28.18     1:03.08 (34.90)     1:37.15 (34.07)     2:07.38 (30.23)
  6 Anderson, Josh C             Sharks-FL                     x2:15.87  
                  27.76     1:03.32 (35.56)     1:42.93 (39.61)     2:15.87 (32.94)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chapple, Lauren              Sharks-FL                        59.61    9  
                  28.41       59.61 (31.20)                                        
  2 Hite, Kaitlyn                Lions-FL                       1:02.85    4  
                  30.17     1:02.85 (32.68)                                        
  3 Schultz, Nichole D           Sharks-FL                      1:03.45    3  
                  29.70     1:03.45 (33.75)                                        
  4 Pellican, Chloe              Lions-FL                       1:03.46    2  
                  29.66     1:03.46 (33.80)                                        
  5 Sunyak, Arianna N            Sharks-FL                      1:04.67    1  
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)                                        
  6 Becker, Chelsea H            Sharks-FL                     x1:05.72  
                  30.97     1:05.72 (34.75)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hornikel, Armin              Sharks-FL                        52.06    9  
                  24.54       52.06 (27.52)                                        
  2 Keown, Gabe                  Lions-FL                         53.81    4  
                  24.91       53.81 (28.90)                                        
  3 Hayes, John Michael M        Sharks-FL                        55.05    3  
                  25.84       55.05 (29.21)                                        
  4 Zislin, Michael S            Sharks-FL                        55.19    2  
                  26.03       55.19 (29.16)                                        
  5 Marino, Michael              Lions-FL                         58.35    1  
                  26.91       58.35 (31.44)                                        
  6 Nolan, Tarn                  Lions-FL                       1:02.87  
                  28.52     1:02.87 (34.35)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie               Lions-FL                         55.20    9  
                  27.03       55.20 (28.17)                                        
  2 Cutter, Linea L              Sharks-FL                        55.39    4  
                  27.25       55.39 (28.14)                                        
  3 Bransford, Ashley C          Sharks-FL                        55.94    3  
                  27.40       55.94 (28.54)                                        
  4 Muniz, Bianca                Lions-FL                         56.66    2  
                  27.50       56.66 (29.16)                                        
  5 Rocheleau, Jessica M         Sharks-FL                        56.97    1  
                  27.74       56.97 (29.23)                                        
  6 Thompson, Sarah              Lions-FL                       1:04.95  
                  31.36     1:04.95 (33.59)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Mike                  Lions-FL                         48.24    9  
                  23.83       48.24 (24.41)                                        
  2 Dougan, Ash                  Sharks-FL                        48.29    4  
                  23.21       48.29 (25.08)                                        
  3 Bunge, William H             Sharks-FL                        49.23    3  
                  24.13       49.23 (25.10)                                        
  4 Canene, Chris                Lions-FL                         49.74    2  
                  23.85       49.74 (25.89)                                        
  5 Shelley, Jim J               Sharks-FL                        49.97    1  
                  24.01       49.97 (25.96)                                        
  6 Arliss, Charlie              Lions-FL                       1:01.24  
                  28.56     1:01.24 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Ashley N             Sharks-FL                      1:02.57    9  
                  31.09     1:02.57 (31.48)                                        
  2 Black, Erin R                Sharks-FL                      1:03.04    4  
                  31.44     1:03.04 (31.60)                                        
  3 Cary, Allison                Lions-FL                       1:04.72    3  
                  31.59     1:04.72 (33.13)                                        
  4 Martin, Devan K              Sharks-FL                      1:05.35    2  
                  32.34     1:05.35 (33.01)                                        
  5 Howell, Lauryn E             Sharks-FL                     x1:06.95  
                  33.04     1:06.95 (33.91)                                        
 -- Pellican, Chloe              Lions-FL                      X1:06.83  
                  32.59     1:06.83 (34.24)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Josh A                Sharks-FL                        53.60    9  
                  26.20       53.60 (27.40)                                        
  2 Rheinlander, Rhet            Lions-FL                         55.75    4  
                  27.33       55.75 (28.42)                                        
  3 Grundstrom, Jonas            Sharks-FL                        56.24    3  
                  27.71       56.24 (28.53)                                        
  4 Roki, Antonio                Lions-FL                         56.43    2  
                  27.54       56.43 (28.89)                                        
  5 Mehlan, Florian              Sharks-FL                        57.60    1  
                  27.85       57.60 (29.75)                                        
  6 Beck, Troy                   Lions-FL                         59.74  
                  28.79       59.74 (30.95)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergen, Rebecca K            Sharks-FL                      5:25.85    9  
                  30.03     1:02.32 (32.29)     1:35.28 (32.96)     2:08.45 (33.17)
        2:41.47 (33.02)     3:14.14 (32.67)     3:46.98 (32.84)     4:20.01 (33.03)
        4:53.31 (33.30)     5:25.85 (32.54)                                        
  2 Witkowski, Sara J            Sharks-FL                      5:29.86    4  
                  30.15     1:03.28 (33.13)     1:36.82 (33.54)     2:10.38 (33.56)
        2:44.08 (33.70)     3:17.67 (33.59)     3:51.18 (33.51)     4:24.69 (33.51)
        4:57.63 (32.94)     5:29.86 (32.23)                                        
  3 Marquez, Kristy              Lions-FL                       5:29.89    3  
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:35.35 (33.00)     2:08.63 (33.28)
        2:42.05 (33.42)     3:15.55 (33.50)     3:50.26 (34.71)     4:24.62 (34.36)
        4:58.27 (33.65)     5:29.89 (31.62)                                        
  4 Albanese, Lindsay            Lions-FL                       5:38.82    2  
                  31.79     1:05.68 (33.89)     1:40.04 (34.36)     2:14.31 (34.27)
        2:48.73 (34.42)     3:23.44 (34.71)     3:57.46 (34.02)     4:31.50 (34.04)
        5:06.10 (34.60)     5:38.82 (32.72)                                        
  5 Earls, Sarah                 Lions-FL                       5:50.65    1  
                  31.75     1:06.25 (34.50)     1:41.37 (35.12)     2:16.71 (35.34)
        2:52.02 (35.31)     3:27.41 (35.39)     4:03.46 (36.05)     4:39.34 (35.88)
        5:15.33 (35.99)     5:50.65 (35.32)                                        
  6 Ghandour, Kristen G          Sharks-FL                      6:02.49  
                  31.80     1:07.32 (35.52)     1:43.95 (36.63)     2:21.03 (37.08)
        2:58.23 (37.20)     3:35.35 (37.12)     4:12.95 (37.60)     4:49.71 (36.76)
        5:27.02 (37.31)     6:02.49 (35.47)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordstrand, Oskar            Sharks-FL                      4:49.84    9  
                  26.84       55.77 (28.93)     1:25.40 (29.63)     1:55.12 (29.72)
        2:25.20 (30.08)     2:55.19 (29.99)     3:24.26 (29.07)     3:53.51 (29.25)
        4:22.24 (28.73)     4:49.84 (27.60)                                        
  2 Chambers, Cameron M          Sharks-FL                      4:55.48    4  
                  27.53       57.94 (30.41)     1:28.07 (30.13)     1:58.18 (30.11)
        2:27.50 (29.32)     2:56.87 (29.37)     3:26.28 (29.41)     3:55.82 (29.54)
        4:25.88 (30.06)     4:55.48 (29.60)                                        
  3 Tarr, Alex M                 Sharks-FL                      4:58.69    3  
                  27.91       57.87 (29.96)     1:27.80 (29.93)     1:58.04 (30.24)
        2:28.37 (30.33)     2:58.82 (30.45)     3:29.59 (30.77)     4:00.04 (30.45)
        4:29.53 (29.49)     4:58.69 (29.16)                                        
  4 Key, J D                     Sharks-FL                     x5:05.81  
                  27.98       58.19 (30.21)     1:29.13 (30.94)     2:00.02 (30.89)
        2:31.08 (31.06)     3:02.08 (31.00)     3:33.21 (31.13)     4:04.60 (31.39)
        4:35.67 (31.07)     5:05.81 (30.14)                                        
  5 Adrena, Kieran               Lions-FL                       5:24.11    2  
                  27.36       59.00 (31.64)     1:31.20 (32.20)     2:04.62 (33.42)
        2:37.83 (33.21)     3:11.62 (33.79)     3:44.82 (33.20)     4:18.54 (33.72)
        4:51.45 (32.91)     5:24.11 (32.66)                                        
  6 Zenere, Luigi                Lions-FL                       5:51.34    1  
                  29.96     1:02.63 (32.67)     1:37.11 (34.48)     2:12.70 (35.59)
        2:48.62 (35.92)     3:25.23 (36.61)     4:02.13 (36.90)     4:39.27 (37.14)
        5:16.89 (37.62)     5:51.34 (34.45)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jamborska, Ewa M             Sharks-FL                      1:08.57    9  
                  33.04     1:08.57 (35.53)                                        
  2 Stopzynska, Sandra           Lions-FL                       1:09.37    4  
                  33.01     1:09.37 (36.36)                                        
  3 Wilson, Courtney E           Sharks-FL                      1:17.13    3  
                  37.34     1:17.13 (39.79)                                        
  4 Floria, Emily I              Sharks-FL                      1:17.57    2  
                  36.60     1:17.57 (40.97)                                        
 -- Marquez, Kristy              Lions-FL                      X1:15.00  
                  34.87     1:15.00 (40.13)                                        
 -- Hite, Kaitlyn                Lions-FL                      X1:15.08  
                  35.99     1:15.08 (39.09)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfahler, Cameron J           Sharks-FL                      1:00.69    9  
                  28.86     1:00.69 (31.83)                                        
  2 Canene, Chris                Lions-FL                       1:00.76    4  
                  27.85     1:00.76 (32.91)                                        
  3 Aldabe, Oscar                Sharks-FL                      1:02.46    3  
                  28.94     1:02.46 (33.52)                                        
  4 Maddigan, Derek              Lions-FL                       1:04.00    2  
                  30.70     1:04.00 (33.30)                                        
  5 Key, J D                     Sharks-FL                      1:04.39    1  
                  30.60     1:04.39 (33.79)                                        
  6 Marino, Michael              Lions-FL                       1:07.78  
                  31.83     1:07.78 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'A'                        1:44.04   11  
     1) Black, Erin R                   2) Sunyak, Arianna N              
     3) Martin, Devan K                 4) Zatylny, Alex                  
                  26.07       52.52 (26.45)     1:18.96 (26.44)     1:44.04 (25.08)
  2 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:44.99    4  
     1) Cary, Allison                   2) Muniz, Bianca                  
     3) Marquez, Kristy                 4) Pellican, Chloe                
                  26.63       52.17 (25.54)     1:18.50 (26.33)     1:44.99 (26.49)
  3 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'B'                        1:48.38    2  
     1) Smith, Kelsea S                 2) Becker, Chelsea H              
     3) Howell, Lauryn E                4) Bergen, Rebecca K              
                  27.31       54.58 (27.27)     1:21.30 (26.72)     1:48.38 (27.08)
  4 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'C'                       x1:52.27  
     1) Witkowski, Sara J               2) Hanft, Marie F                 
     3) Ghandour, Kristen G             4) Wilson, Courtney E             
                  27.57       54.63 (27.06)     1:24.10 (29.47)     1:52.27 (28.17)
  5 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                1:55.75  
     1) Albanese, Lindsay               2) David, Katie                   
     3) Earls, Sarah                    4) Thompson, Sarah                
                  27.86       59.46 (31.60)     1:27.22 (27.76)     1:55.75 (28.53)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:27.88   11  
     1) Keown, Gabe                     2) Roycroft, Carl                 
     3) Timothy, Tim                    4) Cozzi, Mike                    
                  22.51       44.84 (22.33)     1:06.14 (21.30)     1:27.88 (21.74)
  2 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'B'                        1:28.30    4  
     1) Dougan, Ash                     2) Davis, Josh A                  
     3) Cates, Addison J                4) Bunge, William H               
                  22.23       44.46 (22.23)     1:06.90 (22.44)     1:28.30 (21.40)
  3 Nova Southeastern University-FL  'A'                        1:33.33    2  
     1) Grundstrom, Jonas               2) Tarr, Alex M                   
     3) Norris, Christopher J           4) Chambers, Cameron M            
                  22.88       46.41 (23.53)     1:09.36 (22.95)     1:33.33 (23.97)
 -- Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                               X1:34.17  
     1) Roki, Antonio                   2) Beck, Troy                     
     3) Canene, Chris                   4) Rheinlander, Rhet              
                  23.50       46.44 (22.94)     1:11.27 (24.83)     1:34.17 (22.90)
 -- Saint Leo University-FL  'C'                               X1:37.95  
     1) Maddigan, Derek                 2) Marino, Michael                
     3) Thompson, Nolan                 4) Adrena, Kieran                 
                  24.25       49.17 (24.92)     1:13.39 (24.22)     1:37.95 (24.56)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Nova Southeastern University        135   2. Saint Leo University                 68
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Nova Southeastern University        131   2. Saint Leo University                 74