Licensed to Saint Leo University                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             Saint Leo/Rollins/Florida Tech Double Dual - 2/3/2012             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo  'A'                                              1:54.86  
     1) Cary, Allison                   2) Stopzynska, Sandra             
     3) Pellican, Chloe                 4) Muniz, Bianca                  
                  30.16     1:01.30 (31.14)     1:29.33 (28.03)     1:54.86 (25.53)
  2 Rollins  'A'                                                1:57.79  
     1) Lima, Leandra                   2) Gentsch, Katie                 
     3) Bianco, Christine               4) Sigaty, Samantha               
                  29.05     1:03.39 (34.34)     1:32.03 (28.64)     1:57.79 (25.76)
  3 Rollins  'B'                                                2:06.89  
     1) Decker, Stephanie               2) Crane, Carsyn                  
     3) Murtha, Kelsey                  4) Roessler, Anna                 
                  32.05     1:08.43 (36.38)     1:39.24 (30.81)     2:06.89 (27.65)
  4 Florida Tech  'A'                                           2:12.30  
     1) McAndrews, Jenny                2) Randoph, Allison               
     3) Hart, Madison                   4) Laino, Daphne                  
                  38.20     1:15.07 (36.87)     1:44.15 (29.08)     2:12.30 (28.15)
  5 Saint Leo  'B'                                              2:15.93  
     1) David, Katie                    2) Snyder, Elyse                  
     3) Earls, Sarah                    4) Thompson, Sarah                
                  36.57     1:15.94 (39.37)     1:48.86 (32.92)     2:15.93 (27.07)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo  'A'                                              1:35.43  
     1) Rheinlander, Rhet               2) Maddigan, Derek                
     3) Keown, Gabe                     4) Olson, Tim                     
                  24.90       51.71 (26.81)     1:14.73 (23.02)     1:35.43 (20.70)
  2 Saint Leo  'B'                                              1:40.26  
     1) Beck, Troy                      2) Roycroft, Carl                 
     3) Simpson, Joe                    4) Marino, Michael                
                  26.15       53.39 (27.24)     1:17.46 (24.07)     1:40.26 (22.80)
  3 Florida Tech  'A'                                           1:41.17  
     1) Nakachi, Kaikea                 2) Donatelli, Ross                
     3) Moodie, Steven                  4) Sanchez, Zach                  
                  25.93       54.53 (28.60)     1:17.49 (22.96)     1:41.17 (23.68)
  4 Rollins  'A'                                                1:42.16  
     1) Barbee, Scott                   2) Powers, Taylor                 
     3) Simpson, Tim                    4) Weinstein, Michael             
                  26.48       55.19 (28.71)     1:20.18 (24.99)     1:42.16 (21.98)
  5 Rollins  'B'                                                1:47.32  
     1) Sanborn, Brian                  2) Graham, Garrett                
     3) Burn, Nathan                    4) Danielson, Mark                
                  28.30       58.44 (30.14)     1:23.98 (25.54)     1:47.32 (23.34)
  6 Florida Tech  'B'                                           2:00.27  
     1) Ansell, Tom                     2) Chan, Cassidy                  
     3) Antoinette, Jerome              4) Cannon, Andrew                 
                  32.26     1:04.93 (32.67)     1:34.73 (29.80)     2:00.27 (25.54)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hite, Kaitlyn                Lions                          2:00.77  
                  28.33       58.55 (30.22)     1:29.36 (30.81)     2:00.77 (31.41)
  2 Albanese, Lindsay            Lions                          2:04.78  
                  29.73     1:00.91 (31.18)     1:32.85 (31.94)     2:04.78 (31.93)
  3 Alexander, Grace             Rollins                        2:05.54  
                  28.28       59.69 (31.41)     1:32.61 (32.92)     2:05.54 (32.93)
  4 MckNulty-Kowal, Kelsey       Rollins                        2:14.08  
                  30.00     1:03.64 (33.64)     1:38.79 (35.15)     2:14.08 (35.29)
  5 Larmore, Jenni               Florida Tech                   2:38.98  
                  35.75     1:15.45 (39.70)     1:57.13 (41.68)     2:38.98 (41.85)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Mike                  Lions                          1:43.28  
                  24.12       49.93 (25.81)     1:16.64 (26.71)     1:43.28 (26.64)
  2 Powers, Taylor               Rollins                        1:55.21  
                  26.22       55.21 (28.99)     1:25.27 (30.06)     1:55.21 (29.94)
  3 Marino, Michael              Lions                          1:55.72  
                  27.20       56.28 (29.08)     1:26.19 (29.91)     1:55.72 (29.53)
  4 Pappalardo, Brandon          Rollins                        2:00.80  
                  27.57       57.97 (30.40)     1:29.55 (31.58)     2:00.80 (31.25)
  5 Carroll, Simon               Florida Tech                   2:08.42  
                  28.96     1:01.36 (32.40)     1:34.99 (33.63)     2:08.42 (33.43)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 David, Katie                 Lions                            29.83  
  2 Decker, Stephanie            Rollins                          31.64  
  3 Sigaty, Samantha             Rollins                          32.00  
  4 Hart, Madison                Florida Tech                     32.08  
  5 Cary, Allison                Lions                            36.45  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rheinlander, Rhet            Lions                            24.83  
  2 Roki, Antonio                Lions                            25.63  
  3 Danielson, Mark              Rollins                          27.63  
  4 Burn, Nathan                 Rollins                          28.41  
  5 Sanchez, Zach                Florida Tech                     28.61  
  6 Lotfy, Karim                 Florida Tech                     34.22  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stopzynska, Sandra           Lions                            31.80  
  2 Gentsch, Katie               Rollins                          34.42  
  3 Marques, Kristy              Lions                            34.73  
  4 Randoph, Allison             Florida Tech                     37.03  
  5 Bianco, Christine            Rollins                          41.76  
  6 Dell'Utri, Marina            Florida Tech                     47.14  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roycroft, Carl               Lions                            27.39  
  2 Maddigan, Derek              Lions                            27.43  
  3 Cannon, Andrew               Florida Tech                     28.97  
  4 Antoinette, Jerome           Florida Tech                     29.48  
  5 Simpson, Tim                 Rollins                          30.44  
  6 Sanborn, Brian               Rollins                          31.77  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pellican, Chloe              Lions                          1:01.77  
                  28.98     1:01.77 (32.79)                                        
  2 Lima, Leandra                Rollins                        1:03.59  
                  29.49     1:03.59 (34.10)                                        
  3 Hite, Kaitlyn                Lions                          1:04.26  
                  30.59     1:04.26 (33.67)                                        
  4 Armistead, Chandler          Rollins                        1:06.85  
                  31.88     1:06.85 (34.97)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Tim                   Lions                            51.48  
                  24.01       51.48 (27.47)                                        
  2 Simpson, Joe                 Lions                            53.80  
                  25.28       53.80 (28.52)                                        
  3 Barbee, Scott                Rollins                          55.91  
                  26.08       55.91 (29.83)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael           Rollins                          58.73  
                  27.70       58.73 (31.03)                                        
  5 Nakachi, Kaikea              Florida Tech                   1:00.08  
                  27.82     1:00.08 (32.26)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Will               Florida Tech                   1:03.28  
                  28.90     1:03.28 (34.38)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Bianca                Lions                            26.00  
  2 Spiegel, Jessica             Rollins                          26.43  
  3 Thompson, Sarah              Lions                            27.77  
  4 Murtha, Kelsey               Rollins                          28.50  
  5 Laino, Daphne                Florida Tech                     28.99  
  6 Dell'Utri, Marina            Florida Tech                     37.32  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabe                  Lions                            21.46  
  2 Beck, Troy                   Lions                            22.95  
  3 Danielson, Mark              Rollins                          23.30  
  4 Cannon, Andrew               Florida Tech                     23.92  
  5 Antoinette, Jerome           Florida Tech                     25.15  
  6 Schumann, Ben                Rollins                          25.55  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muniz, Bianca                Lions                            56.44  
                  27.67       56.44 (28.77)                                        
  2 Spiegel, Jessica             Rollins                          57.18  
                  28.23       57.18 (28.95)                                        
  3 Earls, Sarah                 Lions                            59.84  
                  29.31       59.84 (30.53)                                        
  4 Terr, Ashley                 Rollins                        1:00.75  
                  28.14     1:00.75 (32.61)                                        
  5 Laino, Daphne                Florida Tech                   1:03.42  
                  30.99     1:03.42 (32.43)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Mike                  Lions                            46.37  
                  22.70       46.37 (23.67)                                        
  2 Olson, Tim                   Lions                            49.10  
                  24.17       49.10 (24.93)                                        
  3 Burn, Nathan                 Rollins                          49.60  
                  24.23       49.60 (25.37)                                        
  4 Barbee, Scott                Rollins                          49.86  
                  23.96       49.86 (25.90)                                        
  5 Carroll, Simon               Florida Tech                     58.97  
                  28.04       58.97 (30.93)                                        
  6 Lotfy, Karim                 Florida Tech                   1:00.57  
                  28.17     1:00.57 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cary, Allison                Lions                          1:03.94  
                  30.71     1:03.94 (33.23)                                        
  2 Pellican, Chloe              Lions                          1:05.19  
                  31.61     1:05.19 (33.58)                                        
  3 Gentsch, Katie               Rollins                        1:09.52  
                  33.21     1:09.52 (36.31)                                        
  4 McAndrews, Jenny             Florida Tech                   1:21.57  
                  39.27     1:21.57 (42.30)                                        
  5 Nilson, Jenny                Rollins                        1:27.01  
                1:05.03     1:27.01 (21.98)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rheinlander, Rhet            Lions                            53.81  
                  25.65       53.81 (28.16)                                        
  2 Roki, Antonio                Lions                            55.22  
                  26.69       55.22 (28.53)                                        
  3 Moodie, Steven               Florida Tech                   1:01.55  
                  30.20     1:01.55 (31.35)                                        
  4 Pappalardo, Brandon          Rollins                        1:02.22  
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)                                        
  5 Graham, Garrett              Rollins                        1:03.24  
                  30.34     1:03.24 (32.90)                                        
  6 Ansell, Tom                  Florida Tech                   1:11.70  
                  34.38     1:11.70 (37.32)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stopzynska, Sandra           Lions                          1:09.66  
                  32.99     1:09.66 (36.67)                                        
  2 Marques, Kristy              Lions                          1:15.63  
                  35.43     1:15.63 (40.20)                                        
  3 Roessler, Anna               Rollins                        1:22.19  
                  38.64     1:22.19 (43.55)                                        
  4 MckNulty-Kowal, Kelsey       Rollins                        1:29.04  
                  42.31     1:29.04 (46.73)                                        
  5 Dell'Utri, Marina            Florida Tech                   1:44.88  
                  50.69     1:44.88 (54.19)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddigan, Derek              Lions                            58.94  
                  28.12       58.94 (30.82)                                        
  2 Roycroft, Carl               Lions                            59.65  
                  27.91       59.65 (31.74)                                        
  3 Donatelli, Ross              Florida Tech                   1:02.70  
                  29.96     1:02.70 (32.74)                                        
  4 Powers, Taylor               Rollins                        1:04.47  
                  30.01     1:04.47 (34.46)                                        
  5 Mazur, Daniel                Rollins                        1:06.63  
                  31.64     1:06.63 (34.99)                                        
  6 Chan, Cassidy                Florida Tech                   1:10.82  
                  32.31     1:10.82 (38.51)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marques, Kristy              Lions                          5:31.13  
                  29.53     1:01.49 (31.96)     1:34.64 (33.15)     2:07.96 (33.32)
        2:41.68 (33.72)     3:15.78 (34.10)     3:49.91 (34.13)     4:24.12 (34.21)
        4:58.24 (34.12)     5:31.13 (32.89)                                        
  2 Bianco, Christine            Rollins                        5:35.56  
                  29.81     1:03.57 (33.76)     1:38.53 (34.96)     2:13.11 (34.58)
        2:47.45 (34.34)     3:21.72 (34.27)     3:56.92 (35.20)     4:31.22 (34.30)
        5:05.12 (33.90)     5:35.56 (30.44)                                        
  3 Albanese, Lindsay            Lions                          5:36.97  
                  30.74     1:03.94 (33.20)     1:38.65 (34.71)     2:13.31 (34.66)
        2:47.91 (34.60)     3:21.85 (33.94)     3:55.78 (33.93)     4:30.12 (34.34)
        5:03.78 (33.66)     5:36.97 (33.19)                                        
  4 Decker, Stephanie            Rollins                        5:57.33  
                  31.01     1:05.76 (34.75)     1:42.06 (36.30)     2:18.69 (36.63)
        2:54.96 (36.27)     3:31.28 (36.32)     4:08.03 (36.75)     4:44.35 (36.32)
        5:21.03 (36.68)     5:57.33 (36.30)                                        
  5 Larmore, Jenni               Florida Tech                   6:54.48  
                  36.26     1:17.13 (40.87)     1:59.81 (42.68)     2:42.07 (42.26)
        3:24.84 (42.77)     4:07.05 (42.21)     4:48.88 (41.83)     5:30.88 (42.00)
        6:12.78 (41.90)     6:54.48 (41.70)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Mike                  Lions                          4:54.80  
                  26.41       55.05 (28.64)     1:24.75 (29.70)     1:55.35 (30.60)
        2:25.81 (30.46)     2:56.37 (30.56)     3:27.09 (30.72)     3:57.54 (30.45)
        4:26.74 (29.20)     4:54.80 (28.06)                                        
  2 Advena, Kieran               Lions                          5:04.83  
                  27.02       56.77 (29.75)     1:26.98 (30.21)     1:57.33 (30.35)
        2:28.32 (30.99)     2:59.25 (30.93)     3:30.67 (31.42)     4:02.37 (31.70)
        4:33.94 (31.57)     5:04.83 (30.89)                                        
  3 Nakachi, Kaikea              Florida Tech                   5:20.11  
                  28.88     1:01.07 (32.19)     1:33.21 (32.14)     2:05.51 (32.30)
        2:37.83 (32.32)     3:10.24 (32.41)     3:42.84 (32.60)     4:15.19 (32.35)
        4:48.40 (33.21)     5:20.11 (31.71)                                        
  4 Mitchell, Will               Florida Tech                   5:24.67  
                  27.79     1:00.03 (32.24)     1:32.35 (32.32)     2:05.29 (32.94)
        2:38.27 (32.98)     3:11.33 (33.06)     3:44.75 (33.42)     4:18.18 (33.43)
        4:51.76 (33.58)     5:24.67 (32.91)                                        
  5 Pappalardo, Brandon          Rollins                        5:38.31  
                  30.63     1:04.54 (33.91)     1:38.99 (34.45)     2:13.25 (34.26)
        2:48.10 (34.85)     3:23.57 (35.47)     3:57.78 (34.21)     4:31.96 (34.18)
        5:05.71 (33.75)     5:38.31 (32.60)                                        
  6 Schumann, Ben                Rollins                        6:22.51  
                  31.20     1:07.23 (36.03)     1:44.80 (37.57)     2:24.51 (39.71)
        3:04.90 (40.39)     3:44.66 (39.76)     4:24.99 (40.33)     5:05.92 (40.93)
        5:46.24 (40.32)     6:22.51 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pellican, Chloe              Lions                            28.36  
  2 Crane, Carsyn                Rollins                          30.06  
  3 Randoph, Allison             Florida Tech                     31.57  
  4 Alexander, Grace             Rollins                          32.18  
  5 McAndrews, Jenny             Florida Tech                     32.88  
  6 Earls, Sarah                 Lions                            33.31  
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabe                  Lions                            23.29  
  2 Moodie, Steven               Florida Tech                     23.80  
  3 Simpson, Joe                 Lions                            24.56  
  4 Weinstein, Michael           Rollins                          24.74  
  5 Mazur, Daniel                Rollins                          26.50  
  6 Sanchez, Zach                Florida Tech                     26.63  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stopzynska, Sandra           Lions                          1:03.99  
                  29.87     1:03.99 (34.12)                                        
  2 Hite, Kaitlyn                Lions                          1:05.46  
                  30.49     1:05.46 (34.97)                                        
  3 Nilson, Jenny                Rollins                        1:06.36  
                  30.64     1:06.36 (35.72)                                        
  4 Murtha, Kelsey               Rollins                        1:12.47  
                  33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)                                        
  5 Larmore, Jenni               Florida Tech                   1:28.16  
                  44.07     1:28.16 (44.09)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roycroft, Carl               Lions                            55.36  
                  27.08       55.36 (28.28)                                        
  2 Sanborn, Brian               Rollins                          56.70  
                  26.31       56.70 (30.39)                                        
  3 Maddigan, Derek              Lions                            57.62  
                  28.70       57.62 (28.92)                                        
  4 Danielson, Mark              Rollins                        1:00.37  
                  28.16     1:00.37 (32.21)                                        
  5 Donatelli, Ross              Florida Tech                   1:03.82  
                  31.10     1:03.82 (32.72)                                        
  6 Chan, Cassidy                Florida Tech                   1:10.06  
                  32.95     1:10.06 (37.11)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo  'A'                                              1:44.93  
     1) Cary, Allison                   2) Marques, Kristy                
     3) Hite, Kaitlyn                   4) Muniz, Bianca                  
                  26.38       53.19 (26.81)     1:18.94 (25.75)     1:44.93 (25.99)
  2 Rollins  'A'                                                1:45.09  
     1) Lima, Leandra                   2) Bianco, Christine              
     3) Decker, Stephanie               4) Sigaty, Samantha               
                  26.54       53.39 (26.85)     1:19.77 (26.38)     1:45.09 (25.32)
  3 Rollins  'B'                                                1:49.56  
     1) Roessler, Anna                  2) Crane, Carsyn                  
     3) Terr, Ashley                    4) Armistead, Chandler            
                  28.11       56.16 (28.05)     1:22.87 (26.71)     1:49.56 (26.69)
  4 Saint Leo  'B'                                              1:54.16  
     1) Snyder, Elyse                   2) Albanese, Lindsay              
     3) Thompson, Sarah                 4) David, Katie                   
                  27.78       55.80 (28.02)     1:26.95 (31.15)     1:54.16 (27.21)
  5 Florida Tech  'A'                                           1:54.81  
     1) Randoph, Allison                2) McAndrews, Jenny               
     3) Laino, Daphne                   4) Hart, Madison                  
                  27.94       59.04 (31.10)     1:28.04 (29.00)     1:54.81 (26.77)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo  'A'                                              1:26.80  
     1) Cozzi, Mike                     2) Olson, Tim                     
     3) Keown, Gabe                     4) Beck, Troy                     
                  22.70       43.65 (20.95)     1:04.95 (21.30)     1:26.80 (21.85)
  2 Rollins  'A'                                                1:30.14  
     1) Powers, Taylor                  2) Barbee, Scott                  
     3) Burn, Nathan                    4) Weinstein, Michael             
                  23.12       45.69 (22.57)     1:08.19 (22.50)     1:30.14 (21.95)
  3 Saint Leo  'B'                                              1:32.11  
     1) Marino, Michael                 2) Roki, Antonio                  
     3) Simpson, Joe                    4) Advena, Kieran                 
                  22.69       45.48 (22.79)     1:08.83 (23.35)     1:32.11 (23.28)
  4 Florida Tech  'A'                                           1:32.72  
     1) Sanchez, Zach                   2) Nakachi, Kaikea                
     3) Donatelli, Ross                 4) Moodie, Steven                 
                  23.27       46.98 (23.71)     1:11.19 (24.21)     1:32.72 (21.53)
  5 Rollins  'B'                                                1:39.92  
     1) Simpson, Tim                    2) Schumann, Ben                  
     3) Graham, Garrett                 4) Pappalardo, Brandon            
                  24.07       49.89 (25.82)     1:14.81 (24.92)     1:39.92 (25.11)
  6 Florida Tech  'B'                                           1:40.72  
     1) Mitchell, Will                  2) Carroll, Simon                 
     3) Ansell, Tom                     4) Cannon, Andrew                 
                  26.05       52.51 (26.46)     1:17.25 (24.74)     1:40.72 (23.47)