Licensed to University of Tampa   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/19/2011 01:21 PM
                           UT v St Leo - 11/19/2011                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             1:53.17   11  
     1) Stetekluh, Hilary A 20          2) Bero, Lisa D 19                
     3) Calimer, Lindsay M 21           4) Piche, Kylie C 18              
       28.73    32.98    26.95    24.51                                    
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             1:53.35    4  
     1) Webb, Lexi L 18                 2) Walcker, Michelle 20           
     3) Parker, Catherine E 19          4) Plachy, Erin M 19              
       30.43    31.98    26.60    24.34                                    
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:53.49    2  
     1) Cary, Allison B 21              2) Stopzynska, Sandra 21          
     3) Pellican, Chloe 19              4) Walker, Maggie L 19            
       30.44    30.95    27.98    24.12                                    
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            x1:56.04  
     1) Steenberge, Xela L 22           2) Hipolito, Alexandra L 19       
     3) Grams, Emily C 19               4) Bloxam, Emily C 18             
       30.80    32.22    27.68    25.34                                    
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            x1:58.37  
     1) Noe, Allison I 19               2) Gallimore, Katie M 19          
     3) Patrell, Catherine F 20         4) Tan, Emily A 17                
       29.83    34.17    28.81    25.56                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:34.79   11  
     1) Roki, Antonio 20                2) Canene, Chris R 20             
     3) Keown, Gabe F 20                4) Olson, Tim D 23                
       25.41    26.36    22.06    20.96                                    
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             1:36.60    4  
     1) Kahramen, Berk B 23             2) Doran, Kevin F 20              
     3) Kovacs, Norbert 23              4) Humphrey, David S 21           
       52.29    23.31    20.87     0.13                                    
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                1:38.06    2  
     1) Rheinlander, Rhet 19            2) Maddigan, Derek S 23           
     3) Roycroft, Carl 20               4) Beck, Troy 18                  
       25.16    26.71    24.23    21.96                                    
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             1:40.15  
     1) Walcker, Bryan T 18             2) Wilks, Jonathan M 20           
     3) Moore, Les P 19                 4) Kelley, Kevin K 21             
       25.99    27.07    47.00     0.09                                    
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            x1:41.76  
     1) Khoury, Jason M 21              2) Patterson, Paul M 22           
     3) Hranac, Zane M 18               4) Eshleman, James T 20           
       26.02    27.83    24.92    22.99                                    
  6 The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            x1:45.54  
     1) Werner, Joshua D 18             2) Waterman, Jason R 22           
     3) Freudiger, Kyle R 18            4) Lynch, James H 19              
       25.60    30.14    26.00    23.80                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kassl, Kristine M         20 Tampa-FL                      10:51.40    9  
      28.59   31.69   32.83   32.98   32.83   32.58   32.78   32.42
      32.85   32.97   32.40   33.13   33.24   33.10   33.23   33.16
      32.83   32.88   32.90   32.01                                
  2 Hite, Kaitlyn M           18 Saint Leo-FL                  11:06.48    4  
      30.61   33.14   33.38   33.43   33.57   33.32   33.41   33.24
      33.55   33.81   33.83   33.75   33.49   33.33   33.94   33.35
      33.81   33.43   33.29   32.80                                
  3 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 Tampa-FL                      11:11.59    3  
      30.26   33.06   33.83   33.96   33.91   33.90   34.11   34.21
      34.31   33.94   34.06   33.67   33.74   33.60   33.85   32.76
      33.64   33.87   33.77   33.14                                
  4 Forsyth, Tiera L          21 Tampa-FL                      11:12.20    2  
      30.07   32.74   33.33   33.52   33.72   33.98   34.08   33.82
      34.00   34.30   34.04   34.12   33.87   33.67   34.02   34.03
      34.17   34.18   33.53   33.01                                
  5 Kaufman, Alexa C          18 Tampa-FL                     x11:20.44  
      29.80   33.15   33.69   34.06   33.98   34.20   33.99   34.38
      34.74   34.32   34.24   34.60   34.31   34.86   34.72   34.14
      34.90   34.54   34.69   33.13                                
  6 Marques, Kristy Q         20 Saint Leo-FL                  11:32.86    1  
      30.77   33.27   33.65   33.74   34.24   33.64   34.48   35.26
      35.04   35.38   35.50   35.64   35.56   35.42   35.47   35.18
      35.80   35.42   35.71   33.69                                
  7 Earls, Sarah N            21 Saint Leo-FL                  12:02.95  
      31.44   34.76   35.52   36.23   36.40   36.24   36.19   36.43
      36.42   36.12   36.73   36.95   36.82   36.80   37.08   37.10
      36.84   36.62   36.71   35.55                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dammann, Elias N          22 Tampa-FL                      10:06.29    9  
      27.30   29.79   30.15   29.97   30.16   30.46   30.75   30.83
      30.59   30.72   30.57   30.71   30.72   30.47   30.59   30.89
      30.74   30.64   30.77   29.47                                
  2 Advena, Kieran            18 Saint Leo-FL                  10:37.21    4  
      27.33   30.71   31.45   31.88   32.20   32.20   31.98   32.20
      32.58   32.27   31.96   32.43   32.27   32.26   32.24   32.31
      32.55   32.44   32.50   31.45                                
  3 Waterman, Justin R        22 Tampa-FL                      10:58.01    3  
      27.73   30.51   31.39   31.42   32.16   32.41   32.25   32.38
      32.80   33.03   33.40   33.48   34.02   34.28   34.29   34.40
      34.52   34.68   34.55   34.31                                
  4 Sprague, Zach K           18 Tampa-FL                      11:03.61    2  
      27.94   30.35   31.56   32.62   33.87   33.89   34.12   34.77
      34.41   33.90   34.06   33.25   33.98   34.02   34.06   34.03
      33.46   34.54   33.64   31.14                                
  5 Morris, Sean D            19 Saint Leo-FL                  11:05.12    1  
      28.41   31.26   32.37   33.31   33.58   33.74   33.53   33.65
      33.37   33.32   33.66   34.02   33.99   34.29   34.14   34.18
      34.12   34.57   32.98   32.63                                
  6 Waterman, Jason R         22 Tampa-FL                     x11:47.08  
      28.23   31.87   33.61   34.68   35.01   35.53   35.76   35.87
      36.37   36.31   36.49   36.77   36.98   36.58   36.94   36.57
      36.20   36.33   35.61   35.37                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        19 Tampa-FL                       1:56.53    9  
      27.71   29.38   29.92   29.52                                
  2 Murphy, Briana E          18 Tampa-FL                       1:59.01    4  
      26.92   29.60   30.90   31.59                                
  3 Hipolito, Alexandra L     19 Tampa-FL                       1:59.72    3  
      27.92   29.88   30.54   31.38                                
  4 Greenhill, Alexandria N   20 Tampa-FL                      x2:01.77  
      28.32   30.47   31.25   31.73                                
  5 Albanese, Lindsay A       18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:04.71    2  
      28.72   31.08   32.59   32.32                                
  6 Thompson, Sarah           19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:16.68    1  
      29.83   34.03   36.72   36.10                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael R          21 Saint Leo-FL                   1:41.97    9  
      24.28   25.69   26.29   25.71                                
  2 Fiore, Jeffrey L          21 Tampa-FL                       1:47.49    4  
      24.53   26.89   27.64   28.43                                
  3 Moore, Les P              19 Tampa-FL                       1:48.24    3  
      25.45   27.09   27.91   27.79                                
  4 Marino, Michael           19 Saint Leo-FL                   1:52.13    2  
      25.98   28.15   28.77   29.23                                
  5 Nunnari, Chris B          19 Tampa-FL                       1:52.53    1  
      26.30   28.84   29.22   28.17                                
  6 Krell, Derek M            18 Tampa-FL                      x1:52.69  
      25.63   28.33   28.94   29.79                                
  7 Zenere, Luigi             20 Saint Leo-FL                   2:07.41  
      28.46   31.63   33.74   33.58                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stetekluh, Hilary A       20 Tampa-FL                       1:02.12    9  
      29.51   32.61                                                
  2 Webb, Lexi L              18 Tampa-FL                       1:03.53    4  
      30.98   32.55                                                
  3 Steenberge, Xela L        22 Tampa-FL                       1:04.32    3  
      31.21   33.11                                                
  4 Noe, Allison I            19 Tampa-FL                      x1:04.60  
      31.29   33.31                                                
  5 Cary, Allison B           21 Saint Leo-FL                   1:06.14    2  
      31.06   35.08                                                
  6 David, Katie L            20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:19.28    1  
      38.82   40.46                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahramen, Berk B          23 Tampa-FL                         52.47    9  
      25.65   26.82                                                
  2 Zenere, Luigi             20 Saint Leo-FL                     53.94    4  
      26.76   27.18                                                
  3 Rheinlander, Rhet         19 Saint Leo-FL                     54.08    3  
      26.38   27.70                                                
  4 Werner, Joshua D          18 Tampa-FL                         54.42    2  
      26.72   27.70                                                
  5 Walcker, Bryan T          18 Tampa-FL                         54.50    1  
      26.47   28.03                                                
  6 Kilpatrick, Kameron B     19 Tampa-FL                        x57.33  
      27.72   29.61                                                
  7 Roki, Antonio             20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:11.21  
      34.69   36.52                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stopzynska, Sandra        21 Saint Leo-FL                   1:08.77    9  
      32.16   36.61                                                
  2 Bero, Lisa D              19 Tampa-FL                       1:09.72    4  
      33.52   36.20                                                
  3 Walcker, Michelle         20 Tampa-FL                       1:09.98    3  
      32.90   37.08                                                
  4 Gallimore, Katie M        19 Tampa-FL                       1:13.55    2  
      35.05   38.50                                                
  5 Marques, Kristy Q         20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:15.18    1  
      35.32   39.86                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canene, Chris R           20 Saint Leo-FL                     57.84    9  
      27.11   30.73                                                
  2 Maddigan, Derek S         23 Saint Leo-FL                   1:00.09    4  
      28.30   31.79                                                
  3 Roycroft, Carl            20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:00.41    3  
      27.85   32.56                                                
  4 Wilks, Jonathan M         20 Tampa-FL                       1:00.86    2  
      28.59   32.27                                                
  5 Doran, Kevin F            20 Tampa-FL                       1:00.97    1  
      28.52   32.45                                                
  6 Patterson, Paul M         22 Tampa-FL                       1:03.36  
      29.79   33.57                                                
  7 Cicchini, Robert D        19 Tampa-FL                      x1:05.43  
      30.14   35.29                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Catherine E       19 Tampa-FL                       2:09.15    9  
      30.05   32.35   33.42   33.33                                
  2 Calimer, Lindsay M        21 Tampa-FL                       2:10.46    4  
      29.32   33.20   33.75   34.19                                
  3 Pellican, Chloe           19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:17.24    3  
      29.32   34.69   36.26   36.97                                
  4 Patrell, Catherine F      20 Tampa-FL                       2:18.71    2  
      31.41   34.75   35.90   36.65                                
  5 Hite, Kaitlyn M           18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:18.85    1  
      31.23   34.90   36.28   36.44                                
  6 Forsyth, Tiera L          21 Tampa-FL                      x2:22.79  
      31.83   36.39   37.74   36.83                                
  7 Earls, Sarah N            21 Saint Leo-FL                   2:51.19  
      36.11   43.03   45.53   46.52                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Norbert           23 Tampa-FL                       1:52.51    9  
      24.80   28.18   29.07   30.46                                
  2 Olson, Tim D              23 Saint Leo-FL                   1:56.53    4  
      25.09   28.54   30.89   32.01                                
  3 Hranac, Zane M            18 Tampa-FL                       1:59.99    3  
      25.97   30.89   31.64   31.49                                
  4 Freudiger, Kyle R         18 Tampa-FL                       2:04.33    2  
      26.96   30.62   32.01   34.74                                
  5 Lynch, James H            19 Tampa-FL                      x2:05.84  
      27.56   31.44   32.43   34.41                                
  6 Simpson, Joe F            18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:07.42    1  
      25.76   29.80   33.44   38.42                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Maggie L          19 Saint Leo-FL                     24.89    9  
  2 Piche, Kylie C            18 Tampa-FL                         25.00    4  
  3 Tan, Emily A              17 Tampa-FL                         25.53    3  
  4 Muniz, Bianca             19 Saint Leo-FL                     25.88    2  
  5 O'Brien, Amy J            20 Tampa-FL                         26.03    1  
  6 Barry, Alexandria A       18 Tampa-FL                        x26.50  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabe F             20 Saint Leo-FL                     21.21    9  
  2 Humphrey, David S         21 Tampa-FL                         21.37    4  
  3 Manzo, Felipe             21 Tampa-FL                         21.85    3  
  4 Beck, Troy                18 Saint Leo-FL                     22.73    2  
  5 Krell, Derek M            18 Tampa-FL                         22.74    1  
  6 Khoury, Jason M           21 Tampa-FL                        x22.91  
  7 Arliss, Charlie F         19 Saint Leo-FL                     25.73  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        19 Tampa-FL                         54.69    9  
      26.82   27.87                                                
  2 Munson, Vicki L           19 Tampa-FL                         55.25    4  
      26.34   28.91                                                
  3 Murphy, Briana E          18 Tampa-FL                         55.54    3  
      26.56   28.98                                                
  4 Walker, Maggie L          19 Saint Leo-FL                     55.57    2  
      26.68   28.89                                                
  5 Bloxam, Emily C           18 Tampa-FL                        x55.74  
      26.00   29.74                                                
  6 Thompson, Sarah           19 Saint Leo-FL                   1:02.12    1  
      29.62   32.50                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabe F             20 Saint Leo-FL                     45.59    9  
      21.89   23.70                                                
  2 Cozzi, Michael R          21 Saint Leo-FL                     47.77    4  
      23.46   24.31                                                
  3 Manzo, Felipe             21 Tampa-FL                         48.81    3  
      23.16   25.65                                                
  4 Fiore, Jeffrey L          21 Tampa-FL                         49.02    2  
      23.40   25.62                                                
  5 Krell, Derek M            18 Tampa-FL                         50.08    1  
      23.97   26.11                                                
  6 Nunnari, Chris B          19 Tampa-FL                        x50.91  
      24.79   26.12                                                
  7 Marino, Michael           19 Saint Leo-FL                     51.53  
      24.93   26.60                                                
  8 Arliss, Charlie F         19 Saint Leo-FL                    x58.02  
      27.16   30.86                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Lexi L              18 Tampa-FL                       2:15.25    9  
    1:06.70                   34.32                                
  2 Kassl, Kristine M         20 Tampa-FL                       2:16.62    4  
      32.31   34.28   35.13   34.90                                
  3 Noe, Allison I            19 Tampa-FL                       2:18.49    3  
      32.19   34.32   35.76   36.22                                
  4 Patrell, Catherine F      20 Tampa-FL                      x2:21.11  
      33.44   35.81   35.57   36.29                                
  5 Cary, Allison B           21 Saint Leo-FL                   2:23.47    2  
      33.38   35.82   36.97   37.30                                
  6 David, Katie L            20 Saint Leo-FL                   2:50.49    1  
      40.64   43.36   43.90   42.59                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roki, Antonio             20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:57.29    9  
      26.94   29.48   30.72   30.15                                
  2 Rheinlander, Rhet         19 Saint Leo-FL                   1:59.65    4  
      28.41   30.39   30.16   30.69                                
  3 Walcker, Bryan T          18 Tampa-FL                       2:00.87    3  
      27.32   29.14   31.62   32.79                                
  4 Werner, Joshua D          18 Tampa-FL                       2:01.46    2  
      28.44   30.62   31.69   30.71                                
  5 Beck, Troy                18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:02.01    1  
      28.68   31.21   31.98   30.14                                
  6 Khoury, Jason M           21 Tampa-FL                       2:02.61  
      28.01   30.99   31.95   31.66                                
  7 Kilpatrick, Kameron B     19 Tampa-FL                      x2:04.48  
      28.77   31.27   32.47   31.97                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bero, Lisa D              19 Tampa-FL                       2:27.33    9  
      33.69   36.83   37.63   39.18                                
  2 Stopzynska, Sandra        21 Saint Leo-FL                   2:27.55    4  
      33.28   37.75   38.50   38.02                                
  3 Walcker, Michelle         20 Tampa-FL                       2:30.58    3  
      34.40   38.33   39.04   38.81                                
  4 Gallimore, Katie M        19 Tampa-FL                       2:35.75    2  
      35.35   38.99   40.29   41.12                                
  5 Muniz, Bianca             19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:40.16    1  
      36.51   39.08   41.09   43.48                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canene, Chris R           20 Saint Leo-FL                   2:08.44    9  
      29.14   33.10   34.95   31.25                                
  2 Maddigan, Derek S         23 Saint Leo-FL                   2:08.82    4  
      28.93   32.65   33.93   33.31                                
  3 Roycroft, Carl            20 Saint Leo-FL                   2:09.86    3  
      29.47   32.69   33.24   34.46                                
  4 Doran, Kevin F            20 Tampa-FL                       2:16.04    2  
      30.61   33.99   35.12   36.32                                
  5 Patterson, Paul M         22 Tampa-FL                       2:18.57    1  
      31.67   35.22   35.93   35.75                                
  6 Wilks, Jonathan M         20 Tampa-FL                       2:19.06  
      30.79   35.13   36.36   36.78                                
  7 Cicchini, Robert D        19 Tampa-FL                      x2:25.46  
      31.99   36.08   38.29   39.10                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenhill, Alexandria N   20 Tampa-FL                       5:22.30    9  
      29.26   31.71   32.25   32.82   32.61   33.11   32.82   33.04
      32.57   32.11                                                
  2 Plachy, Erin M            19 Tampa-FL                       5:25.72    4  
      28.70   31.46   32.13   32.85   32.74   33.13   33.78   34.29
      33.71   32.93                                                
  3 Albanese, Lindsay A       18 Saint Leo-FL                   5:30.12    3  
      29.95   32.61   33.24   33.26   33.74   34.06   33.77   33.80
      33.71   31.98                                                
  4 Armstrong, Shannon L      18 Tampa-FL                       5:31.04    2  
      29.55   31.40   32.85   33.70   33.97   34.02   33.99   34.40
      34.17   32.99                                                
  5 Richey, Lauren P          18 Tampa-FL                      x5:40.53  
      29.86   32.89   33.76   34.43   34.66   34.76   35.32   35.22
      35.44   34.19                                                
  6 Marques, Kristy Q         20 Saint Leo-FL                   5:46.12    1  
      30.90   33.84   35.04   35.59   35.75   35.86   35.54   35.18
      34.46   33.96                                                
  7 Earls, Sarah N            21 Saint Leo-FL                   5:54.10  
      31.79   34.90   35.77   36.04   36.09   36.24   35.99   35.95
      36.32   35.01                                                
  8 David, Katie L            20 Saint Leo-FL                  x6:47.61  
      35.30   40.07   41.03   41.23   42.09   41.82   41.82   42.43
      41.52   40.30                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozzi, Michael R          21 Saint Leo-FL                   4:48.48    9  
      25.01   27.01   28.09   28.84   29.20   29.73   30.01   30.64
      30.74   29.21                                                
  2 Dammann, Elias N          22 Tampa-FL                       5:00.34    4  
      26.58   29.60   30.73   30.67   30.77   30.63   30.71   30.43
      30.50   29.72                                                
  3 Advena, Kieran            18 Saint Leo-FL                   5:07.55    3  
      27.11   30.32   31.10   31.34   31.57   31.50   31.96   31.57
      31.10   29.98                                                
  4 Nunnari, Chris B          19 Tampa-FL                       5:17.19    2  
      27.23   31.21   32.95   33.31   33.47   32.95   32.57   32.18
      31.80   29.52                                                
  5 Morris, Sean D            19 Saint Leo-FL                   5:29.68    1  
      29.45   32.27   33.45   34.06   33.63   33.65   33.59   33.68
      33.89   32.01                                                
  6 Sprague, Zach K           18 Tampa-FL                       5:31.87  
      28.57   31.26   32.55   33.66   34.78   34.64   34.70   34.23
      34.64   32.84                                                
  7 Waterman, Jason R         22 Tampa-FL                      x5:38.38  
      28.90   32.33   33.98   34.62   34.85   34.39   34.89   35.09
      35.11   34.22                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stetekluh, Hilary A       20 Tampa-FL                       1:00.54    9  
      28.50   32.04                                                
  2 Grams, Emily C            19 Tampa-FL                       1:01.20    4  
      28.13   33.07                                                
  3 O'Brien, Amy J            20 Tampa-FL                       1:01.83    3  
      29.17   32.66                                                
  4 Pellican, Chloe           19 Saint Leo-FL                   1:02.39    2  
      29.17   33.22                                                
  5 Kaufman, Alexa C          18 Tampa-FL                      x1:03.18  
      29.07   34.11                                                
  6 Albanese, Lindsay A       18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:08.03    1  
      32.49   35.54                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kovacs, Norbert           23 Tampa-FL                         50.80    9  
      23.85   26.95                                                
  2 Olson, Tim D              23 Saint Leo-FL                     51.16    4  
      23.95   27.21                                                
  3 Kahramen, Berk B          23 Tampa-FL                         53.43    3  
      24.77   28.66                                                
  4 Waterman, Justin R        22 Tampa-FL                         54.15    2  
      24.99   29.16                                                
  5 Simpson, Joe F            18 Saint Leo-FL                     55.69    1  
      26.61   29.08                                                
  6 Marino, Michael           19 Saint Leo-FL                     56.21  
      26.34   29.87                                                
  7 Freudiger, Kyle R         18 Tampa-FL                        x56.73  
      26.68   30.05                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hipolito, Alexandra L     19 Tampa-FL                       2:13.66    9  
      29.15   35.14   38.72   30.65                                
  2 Calimer, Lindsay M        21 Tampa-FL                       2:14.88    4  
      27.57   33.73   41.35   32.23                                
  3 Parker, Catherine E       19 Tampa-FL                       2:17.87    3  
      28.52   37.04   40.63   31.68                                
  4 Hite, Kaitlyn M           18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:19.02    2  
      30.12   36.67   40.75   31.48                                
  5 Pellican, Chloe           19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:19.41    1  
      29.46   36.75   39.92   33.28                                
  6 Steenberge, Xela L        22 Tampa-FL                      x2:22.16  
      29.58   36.41   42.38   33.79                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roycroft, Carl            20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:59.07    9  
      25.84   31.90   32.25   29.08                                
  2 Moore, Les P              19 Tampa-FL                       2:01.33    4  
      25.76   30.78   35.44   29.35                                
  3 Hranac, Zane M            18 Tampa-FL                       2:03.01    3  
      26.47   31.69   36.31   28.54                                
  4 Maddigan, Derek S         23 Saint Leo-FL                   2:03.43    2  
      26.90   34.27   33.50   28.76                                
  5 Doran, Kevin F            20 Tampa-FL                       2:04.30    1  
      26.92   33.99   34.57   28.82                                
  6 Kilpatrick, Kameron B     19 Tampa-FL                      x2:06.78  
      27.05   31.89   39.47   28.37                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             3:43.53   11  
     1) Kassl, Kristine M 20            2) Tan, Emily A 17                
     3) Greenhill, Alexandria N 20      4) Forsyth, Tiera L 21            
       25.96    53.82    26.82    55.64    27.09    56.75    27.34    57.32
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             3:44.77    4  
     1) Glenday, Heather M 19           2) Bloxam, Emily C 18             
     3) Kaufman, Alexa C 18             4) Munson, Vicki L 19             
       26.90    55.29    26.67    56.29    27.30    58.26    25.78    54.93
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:45.03    2  
     1) Walker, Maggie L 19             2) Stopzynska, Sandra 21          
     3) Hite, Kaitlyn M 18              4) Muniz, Bianca 19               
       26.64    56.54    26.62    56.91    26.85    55.79    26.85    55.79
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            x3:48.25  
     1) Murphy, Briana E 18             2) Piche, Kylie C 18              
     3) Armstrong, Shannon L 18         4) Richey, Lauren P 18            
       26.97    56.18    26.74    55.11    28.77    59.24    28.11    57.72
  5 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            x3:48.30  
     1) Plachy, Erin M 19               2) Grams, Emily C 19              
     3) O'Brien, Amy J 20               4) Barry, Alexandria A 18         
       26.29    56.18    26.32    55.56    27.67    58.55    27.19    58.01
  6 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                3:55.98  
     1) Marques, Kristy Q 20            2) Cary, Allison B 21             
     3) Albanese, Lindsay A 18          4) Earls, Sarah N 21              
       28.27    59.24    27.44                               29.00  1:01.00
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                3:05.19   11  
     1) Cozzi, Michael R 21             2) Canene, Chris R 20             
     3) Olson, Tim D 23                 4) Keown, Gabe F 20               
       23.41    47.41    21.95    46.64    22.15    45.91    21.17    45.23
  2 The University of Tampa-FL  'A'                             3:09.30    4  
     1) Humphrey, David S 21            2) Manzo, Felipe 21               
     3) Kovacs, Norbert 23              4) Fiore, Jeffrey L 21            
       22.88    46.92    22.02    46.99    22.93    47.41    22.87    47.98
  3 The University of Tampa-FL  'B'                             3:21.24    2  
     1) Dammann, Elias N 22             2) Sprague, Zach K 18             
     3) Werner, Joshua D 18             4) Kelley, Kevin K 21             
       24.43    50.02    23.90    51.23    24.01    50.08    23.37    49.91
  4 The University of Tampa-FL  'C'                            x3:21.67  
     1) Krell, Derek M 18               2) Wilks, Jonathan M 20           
     3) Kahramen, Berk B 23             4) Lynch, James H 19              
       23.71    49.77    23.84    50.22    23.70    49.60    24.31    52.08
  5 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                3:24.26  
     1) Beck, Troy 18                   2) Marino, Michael 19             
     3) Advena, Kieran 18               4) Simpson, Joe F 18              
       24.43    50.37    24.67    51.37    24.36    52.39    23.32    50.13
  6 The University of Tampa-FL  'D'                            x3:26.64  
     1) Waterman, Justin R 22           2) Khoury, Jason M 21             
     3) Cicchini, Robert D 19           4) Eshleman, James T 20           
       25.21    52.72    23.25    50.67    24.03    51.43    23.96    51.82
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. The University of Tampa             201   2. Saint Leo University                 61
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Saint Leo University                151   2. The University of Tampa             111