Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Sunshine State Confrence Championship - 10/20/2012                
                            Hosted by Rollins College                             
                           UCF Sports Complex, Orlando                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cacciapaglia, Chris       SR Florida Tech            5:13.2   25:56.60    1   
  2 Meagher, Kevin            SR Nova Southeastern       5:15.1   26:06.30    2   
  3 Tomchinsky, David         JR Florida Southern        5:16.6   26:13.80    3   
  4 Boiywo, David             JR Florida Tech            5:17.3   26:17.10    4   
  5 Kilp, Timo                JR Nova Southeastern       5:17.9   26:20.00    5   
  6 Yanichko, Christopher     JR Florida Southern        5:18.5   26:23.00    6   
  7 Brown, Jordan             FR Nova Southeastern       5:19.1   26:25.90    7   
  8 Perez, Jose               FR Florida Southern        5:19.2   26:26.70    8   
  9 Trebilcock, Chris         JR Florida Southern        5:21.1   26:36.10    9   
 10 Price, Lewis              SR Tampa                   5:21.6   26:38.60   10   
 11 Toledo, Charles           SR Tampa                   5:22.4   26:42.20   11   
 12 Webb, Tory                SR Tampa                   5:22.9   26:44.90   12   
 13 Tran, Long                FR Nova Southeastern       5:23.1   26:46.00   13   
 14 Hernandez, Omar           SR Nova Southeastern       5:25.2   26:56.50   14   
 15 Dunne, Carl               FR Saint Leo               5:26.4   27:02.30   15   
 16 DeWitt, Geremy            FR Tampa                   5:28.0   27:10.10   16   
 17 Zauner, Ezekiel           SO Florida Tech            5:28.1   27:10.70   17   
 18 Bailey, Jacob             SR Tampa                   5:28.4   27:12.40   18   
 19 Licari, Peter             FR Tampa                   5:30.7   27:23.50   19   
 20 Lenz, Valentin            FR Saint Leo               5:32.5   27:32.40   20   
 21 Hall, Zach                FR Florida Southern        5:33.2   27:36.30   21   
 22 Dirth, Eric               SR Saint Leo               5:34.3   27:41.70   22   
 23 Leone, Mike               SR Tampa                   5:34.4   27:42.00   23   
 24 Zwijacz, Mike             JR Tampa                   5:35.7   27:48.80        
 25 Hill, David               FR Saint Leo               5:36.7   27:53.50   24   
 26 Crecco, Nico              SR Nova Southeastern       5:36.9   27:54.30   25   
 27 Halleib, Jordan           FR Florida Tech            5:37.0   27:54.80   26   
 28 Hogan, Nicholas           SO Nova Southeastern       5:39.6   28:08.00   27   
 29 Borceguin, Pablo          SO Nova Southeastern       5:41.1   28:15.20        
 30 Selzer, Logan             SO Florida Southern        5:41.7   28:18.50   28   
 31 Haynes, Brian             JR Saint Leo               5:42.5   28:22.30   29   
 32 Dennig, Steven            SO Tampa                   5:42.8   28:24.00        
 33 Schultz, Daniel           FR Florida Tech            5:43.0   28:24.70   30   
 34 Mcmaster, Justin          SO Florida Tech            5:45.3   28:36.20   31   
 35 Evans, Daniel             JR Florida Tech            5:47.9   28:49.10   32   
 36 Brown, Steven             FR Saint Leo               5:48.2   28:50.50   33   
 37 Papac, Kevin              JR Saint Leo               5:48.4   28:51.50   34   
 38 Russell, Ross             SR Florida Tech            5:51.6   29:07.40        
 39 Mathis, Spencer           FR Saint Leo               5:52.7   29:13.10        
 40 Walker, Michael           FR Saint Leo               5:53.7   29:18.00        
 41 Sawyer, Kyle              FR Rollins                 6:00.9   29:53.90   35   
 42 Van Natter, Jeff          SO Saint Leo               6:01.2   29:55.30        
 43 Basin, Matthew            FR Saint Leo               6:04.9   30:13.70        
 44 Jansen, Jacob             SO Florida Tech            6:07.3   30:25.70        
 45 Mazur, Dan                SO Rollins                 6:09.2   30:35.00   36   
 46 Coull, Andrew             SO Florida Southern        6:14.4   31:00.90   37   
 47 Santana, Gerardo          JR Nova Southeastern       6:29.3   32:14.80        
 48 De Leon, Corey            SO Nova Southeastern       6:38.8   33:02.20        
 49 Horvath, Emmett           FR Rollins                 6:44.8   33:31.90   38   
 50 Skydel, Joe               SR Rollins                 6:44.9   33:32.70   39   
 51 Mullins, Cameron          FR Rollins                 7:12.6   35:50.10   40   
 52 Dunn, Aj                  FR Rollins                 7:18.2   36:18.10   41   
 53 Reesh, Seth               SO Florida Tech            7:59.1   39:41.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Nova Southeastern            41    2    5    7   13   14   25   27           
      Total Time:  2:12:34.70                                                     
         Average:    26:30.94                                                     
   2 Florida Southern             47    3    6    8    9   21   28   37           
      Total Time:  2:13:15.90                                                     
         Average:    26:39.18                                                     
   3 Tampa                        67   10   11   12   16   18   19   23           
      Total Time:  2:14:28.20                                                     
         Average:    26:53.64                                                     
   4 Florida Tech                 78    1    4   17   26   30   31   32           
      Total Time:  2:15:43.90                                                     
         Average:    27:08.78                                                     
   5 Saint Leo                   110   15   20   22   24   29   33   34           
      Total Time:  2:18:32.20                                                     
         Average:    27:42.44                                                     
   6 Rollins                     188   35   36   38   39   40   41                
      Total Time:  2:43:23.60                                                     
         Average:    32:40.72