Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              UT invite - 8/31/2012                               
                               Sydney Dover Trails                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 3.8 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dunne, Carl               -1 Saint Leo               5:21.3   20:20.66    1   
  2 Christopher, Yanichko     JR Florida Southern        5:23.0   20:27.36    2   
  3 Tomchinsky, David         JR Florida Southern        5:23.7   20:29.86    3   
  4 Kirui, Moses              SR Florida Tech            5:23.8   20:30.25    4   
  5 Cacciapaglia, Chris       SR Florida Tech            5:24.3   20:32.04    5   
  6 Zwijacz, Mike             -3 Tampa                   5:27.3   20:43.73    6   
  7 Jose, Perez               FR Florida Southern        5:28.1   20:46.75    7   
  8 garcia, bryan             JR Florida College         5:28.8   20:49.31    8   
  9 Koenig, Eric                 Unattached              5:30.6   20:56.12        
 10 Stephens, Lee             SR Unattached              5:30.7   20:56.58        
 11 Gines, Julian             JR Unattached              5:31.0   20:57.83        
 12 Hoffman, Alex             FR Unattached              5:32.4   21:02.94        
 13 Trebilcock, Chris         -3 Florida Southern        5:32.6   21:03.57    9   
 14 Zauner, Ezekiel           SO Florida Tech            5:33.5   21:07.04   10   
 15 Benjamin, Mark            SR Gainsville Guys         5:33.7   21:07.81   11   
 16 Prince, Jesse             JR Valdosta State          5:34.7   21:11.73   12   
 17 Lambert, Michael          SR Unattached              5:35.1   21:13.05        
 18 Childree, Parker          SR Valdosta State          5:36.3   21:17.69   13   
 19 Licari, Peter             -1 Tampa                   5:36.8   21:19.63   14   
 20 Dewitt, Jeremy            -2 Unattached              5:37.3   21:21.58        
 21 Wondimu, Nathinael        FR Valdosta State          5:38.1   21:24.58   15   
 22 sharp, delonzo            SO Unattached              5:40.4   21:33.31        
 23 Prevatt, Josh                Running Center          5:40.5   21:33.75   16   
 24 Boiywo, David             JR Florida Tech            5:41.2   21:36.30   17   
 25 Kathman, Kyler            FR Southeastern            5:42.1   21:39.71   18   
 26 Bing, Jonathan               Running Center          5:42.5   21:41.43   19   
 27 Mundy, Corey              -2 Flagler                 5:42.8   21:42.65   20   
 28 Smith, Dale               SR Valdosta State          5:43.3   21:44.36   21   
 29 Meyer, Landon             JR Unattached              5:44.8   21:50.21        
 30 Webb, Tory                -4 Tampa                   5:45.0   21:50.97   22   
 31 Phillippi, Joshua         SO Unattached              5:45.1   21:51.38        
 32 Bailey, Jacob             -4 Tampa                   5:45.5   21:52.66   23   
 33 Mcmaster, Justin          SO Florida Tech            5:45.8   21:53.88   24   
 34 Whalen, Brendan           FR Savannah Art            5:46.3   21:55.67   25   
 35 Hodge, Dillon             -1 Flagler                 5:46.5   21:56.48   26   
 36 Smith, Matthew            FR Savannah Art            5:46.6   21:56.84   27   
 37 Dirth, Eric               -4 Saint Leo               5:47.0   21:58.62   28   
 38 Halleib, Jordan           -1 Florida Tech            5:47.7   22:01.23   29   
 39 Rice, Christopher         SR Unattached              5:48.6   22:04.53        
 40 Evans, Daniel             SR Florida Tech            5:49.8   22:09.12   30   
 41 Shearman, Brendan         FR Unattached              5:50.6   22:12.13        
 42 Dahlem, Brandon              Running Center          5:52.0   22:17.43   31   
 43 Leone, Mike               -4 Tampa                   5:52.7   22:20.24   32   
 44 Burke, Michael            SR Gainsville Guys         5:55.9   22:32.11   33   
 45 Spradlin, Ray             SO Gainsville Guys         5:56.2   22:33.27   34   
 46 Winkel, Ryan              SR Valdosta State          5:56.4   22:34.34   35   
 47 Selzer, Logan             SO Florida Southern        5:58.1   22:40.44   36   
 48 Dodson, Justin               Gainsville Guys         5:58.8   22:43.34   37   
 49 Russell, Ross             SR Florida Tech            6:00.6   22:49.97        
 50 Holecko, Eddie            JR Savannah Art            6:01.6   22:53.82   38   
 51 Howell, Alexander         JR Warner                  6:03.6   23:01.41   39   
 52 Collmar, Kevin               Unattached              6:04.6   23:05.23        
 53 Schultz, Daniel           -1 Florida Tech            6:04.7   23:05.79        
 54 Casciano, Derek           -4 Flagler                 6:05.2   23:07.54   40   
 55 Talavera, Justin          -3 Flagler                 6:07.7   23:17.25   41   
 56 Lane, Kevin                  Running Center          6:10.6   23:28.10   42   
 57 Van Natter, Jeff          -2 Saint Leo               6:10.7   23:28.48   43   
 58 Pierce, Blake             JR Rollins                 6:11.2   23:30.55        
 59 Sawyer, Kyle              -1 Rollins                 6:11.7   23:32.22        
 60 Hoge, Zach                JR Gainsville Guys         6:15.9   23:48.18   44   
 61 Housel, Joe               SR Savannah Art            6:16.4   23:50.20   45   
 62 Mathis, Spencer           -1 Saint Leo               6:16.5   23:50.58   46   
 63 Lebsack, David            SO Florida Tech            6:17.0   23:52.49        
 64 Pitts, Avery              FR Valdosta State          6:17.4   23:54.12   47   
 65 Jansen, Jacob             SO Florida Tech            6:17.7   23:54.94        
 66 Walker, Michael           -1 Saint Leo               6:17.8   23:55.45   48   
 67 Hill, David               -1 Saint Leo               6:18.3   23:57.49   49   
 68 Nusbaum, Jonathan         SR Warner                  6:19.1   24:00.57   50   
 69 Harris, Brian             SO Southeastern            6:21.3   24:08.91   51   
 70 Golden, John              JR Savannah Art            6:22.2   24:12.06   52   
 71 Brown, Steven             -1 Saint Leo               6:23.2   24:16.15   53   
 72 Gonzalez, Elias              Running Center          6:23.6   24:17.67   54   
 73 John Austin, Stratton     FR Florida Southern        6:24.3   24:20.09   55   
 74 bailey, luke              FR Florida College         6:25.3   24:23.90   56   
 75 Andrew, Coul              SO Florida Southern        6:27.7   24:32.97   57   
 76 Emrich, Alexander            Unattached              6:27.7   24:33.29        
 77 Papac, Kevin              -3 Saint Leo               6:27.8   24:33.59        
 78 Herzog, Andrew            JR Savannah Art            6:28.7   24:36.89   58   
 79 Brinlee, Dillan           JR Savannah Art            6:30.3   24:42.81   59   
 80 ruggerio, antonio         FR Florida College         6:30.7   24:44.61   60   
 81 Jacobs, Sage                 Unattached              6:31.3   24:46.72        
 82 Jones, Chad               -2 Flagler                 6:32.0   24:49.33   61   
 83 Schneider, Eli            SO Savannah Art            6:32.8   24:52.40        
 84 Jacon, Lyle                  Running Center          6:36.0   25:04.60   62   
 85 Basin, Matthew            -1 Saint Leo               6:42.3   25:28.45        
 86 Mazur, Dan                SO Rollins                 6:44.9   25:38.62        
 87 Kieck, James              -1 Florida Southern        6:50.0   25:58.01        
 88 Forbis, Grant             JR Southeastern            6:51.8   26:04.87   63   
 89 Parra, Jose               FR Warner                  6:55.8   26:19.89   64   
 90 Ponce, Carlos             FR Valdosta State          6:59.3   26:33.19   65   
 91 Davis, Courtney           SR Warner                  7:01.8   26:42.73   66   
 92 bailey, nathan            JR Florida College         7:22.1   27:59.81   67   
 93 Woods, Jonathan           SR Warner                  7:28.0   28:22.08   68   
 94 Zachery, Wheeler          JR Florida Southern        7:37.7   28:59.20        
 95 constancio, rafael        FR Florida College         7:42.7   29:17.94   69   
 96 lane, zack                FR Florida College         7:49.4   29:43.63   70   
 97 Joseph, Edison            FR Warner                  7:56.7   30:11.24   71   
 98 jones, taylor             FR Florida College         8:01.8   30:30.87   72   
 99 Pearson, Beau             SO Florida College         8:04.1   30:39.37        
100 Mullins, Cameron          -1 Rollins                 8:11.2   31:06.52        
101 Ferguson, Tavius          SO Warner                  8:19.8   31:39.24   73   
102 Reesh, Seth               SO Florida Tech            8:21.0   31:43.47        
103 Goodberry, Benjamin       FR Southeastern            8:34.2   32:33.92   74   
104 Kasselman, Seth           JR Southeastern            9:00.7   34:14.44   75   
105 davis, rody               FR Florida College         9:22.2   35:36.25        
106 Kidd, Eric                SO Warner                  9:54.1   37:37.60        
107 Haxston, Jacob            JR Warner                 10:09.4   38:35.44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Florida Southern             57    2    3    7    9   36   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:45:27.98                                                     
         Average:    21:05.60                                                     
   2 Florida Tech                 60    4    5   10   17   24   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:45:39.51                                                     
         Average:    21:07.91                                                     
   3 Valdosta State               96   12   13   15   21   35   47   65           
      Total Time:  1:48:12.70                                                     
         Average:    21:38.54                                                     
   4 Tampa                        97    6   14   22   23   32                     
      Total Time:  1:48:07.23                                                     
         Average:    21:37.45                                                     
   5 Gainsville Guys             159   11   33   34   37   44                     
      Total Time:  1:52:44.71                                                     
         Average:    22:32.95                                                     
   6 Running Center              162   16   19   31   42   54   62                
      Total Time:  1:53:18.38                                                     
         Average:    22:39.68                                                     
   7 Saint Leo                   166    1   28   43   46   48   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:53:33.79                                                     
         Average:    22:42.76                                                     
   8 Savannah Art & Design       187   25   27   38   45   52   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:54:48.59                                                     
         Average:    22:57.72                                                     
   9 Flagler                     188   20   26   40   41   61                     
      Total Time:  1:54:53.25                                                     
         Average:    22:58.65                                                     
  10 Florida College             260    8   56   60   67   69   70   72           
      Total Time:  2:07:15.57                                                     
         Average:    25:27.12                                                     
  11 Southeastern College        281   18   51   63   74   75                     
      Total Time:  2:18:41.85                                                     
         Average:    27:44.37                                                     
  12 Warner                      287   39   50   64   66   68   71   73           
      Total Time:  2:08:26.68                                                     
         Average:    25:41.34