Licensed to Rollins College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/27/2012 03:49 PM
                  Rollins College vs. Saint Leo - 10/27/2012                   
                           Sunshine State Conference                           
                      The Alfond Pool at Rollins College                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:53.65   11  
     1) Bobsein, Erin 18                2) Stopczynska, Sandra 18         
     3) Pellican, Chloe 20              4) Bains, Isabella 18             
       28.90    31.32    28.11    25.32                                    
  2 Rollins College  'A'                                        1:55.23    4  
     1) Singleton, Calli 20             2) Spencer, Molly 18              
     3) Bianco, Christy 20              4) Henriquez, Rocio 17            
       29.24    32.49    28.49    25.01                                    
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                1:56.40    2  
     1) Hite, Kaitlyn 19                2) Carvajal, Paula 19             
     3) Bouthillier, Chantal 18         4) Muniz, Bianca 20               
       31.21    31.87    27.85    25.47                                    
  4 Rollins College  'B'                                        2:04.47  
     1) Decker, Stephanie 21            2) Crane, Carsyn 21               
     3) Swisher, Marley 18              4) Spiegel, Jessica 21            
       31.98    35.61    31.20    25.68                                    
  5 Saint Leo University-FL  'C'                                2:20.01  
     1) David, Katie 21                 2) O'Toole, Evelyn 18             
     3) Sanacore, Kathryn 17            4) Lotito, Samantha 18            
       38.81    46.22    24.11    30.87                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                1:37.24   11  
     1) Assis, Matheus 18               2) Trenda, Pawel 20               
     3) Keown, Gabe 21                  4) Alberto-Requejo, Milton 24     
       24.96    26.91    23.85    21.52                                    
  2 Rollins College  'A'                                        1:41.45    4  
     1) Weinstein, Michael 22           2) Graham, Garrett 19             
     3) Relihan, David 18               4) Powers, Taylor 19              
       25.87    29.34    24.12    22.12                                    
  3 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                1:41.64    2  
     1) Rheinlander, Rhet 19            2) Araque, Carlos 22              
     3) Marino, Michael 20              4) Cozzi, Michael 22              
       26.67    28.27    25.18    21.52                                    
  4 Saint Leo University-FL  'C'                                1:46.22  
     1) Barbee, Michael 18              2) Mercadente, Peter 19           
     3) Advena, Kieran 19               4) Snead, Drew 18                 
       27.52    29.50    29.96    19.24                                    
  5 Rollins College  'B'                                        1:46.51  
     1) Getchell, Ben 18                2) Orbegosa, Luis 18              
     3) Sanborn, Brian 20               4) Tarkenton, Will 19             
       28.02    30.61    24.92    22.96                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Grace          20 Rollins                       11:07.62    9  
      31.06   32.61   32.72   33.29   33.40   33.79   33.35   33.73
      34.28   33.93   33.05   33.63   33.68   33.60   33.98   33.52
      33.80   34.10   33.20   32.90                                
  2 Hite, Kaitlyn             19 Saint Leo-FL                  11:16.47    4  
      30.09   32.58   32.97   33.62   33.63   34.06   34.05   34.23
      34.44   34.28   34.07   34.51   34.35   34.52   34.13   34.25
      34.32   34.34   34.60   33.43                                
  3 Albanese, Lindsay         19 Saint Leo-FL                  11:37.98    3  
      31.94   34.14   33.86   34.42   34.69   34.31   34.92   35.44
      35.29   35.59   34.80   34.96   35.07   35.60   35.90   35.68
      35.73   35.66   36.16   33.82                                
  4 Stuckey, Kayla            18 Rollins                       11:49.44    2  
      31.75   34.17   34.84   35.77   36.08   35.94   36.10   36.08
      36.22   35.94   35.48   34.85   35.66   35.79   35.63   35.47
      36.32   36.25   36.20   34.90                                
  5 Earls, Sarah              21 Saint Leo-FL                  11:50.82    1  
      31.19   34.86   35.44   35.39   34.94   35.11   35.56   35.59
      35.69   36.04   36.15   36.21   36.26   36.20   36.97   36.25
      36.70   35.91   36.00   34.36                                
  6 Sigaty, Christine         19 Rollins                       11:57.25  
      31.10   34.37   35.22   35.98   35.89   35.92   36.23   36.43
      36.01   36.31   36.35   36.40   36.71   36.24   36.36   35.87
      35.77   36.32   36.13   37.64                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ceddia, Patrick           20 Saint Leo-FL                  10:11.83    9  
      27.12   29.47   30.08   30.55   30.88   31.01   31.07   31.12
      31.08   30.91   30.93   30.96   30.06   30.37   30.78   30.75
      30.81   31.22   31.59   31.07                                
  2 Mazur, Daniel             19 Rollins                       10:22.93    4  
      27.04   29.60   30.28   30.97   31.23   31.06   31.09   31.10
      31.27   31.08   30.96   31.13   31.09   31.73   32.36   32.23
      31.48   32.56   32.70   31.97                                
  3 Solloway, Eric            18 Rollins                       10:45.02    3  
      27.33   29.92   30.78   31.45   31.67   31.81   32.21   32.56
      32.64   33.14   33.17   33.01   33.22   33.32   33.58   33.48
      33.60   33.11   33.01   32.01                                
  4 Advena, Kieran            19 Saint Leo-FL                  11:22.29    2  
      28.00   30.97   32.06   32.97   33.71   34.17   34.13   34.37
      35.00   35.53   35.21   35.56   35.68   35.27   34.86   35.35
      35.26   35.06   34.78   34.35                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nilson, Jenny             21 Rollins                        2:00.37    9  
      28.12   30.11   31.00   31.14                                
  2 Minetree, Maddie          18 Rollins                        2:02.98    4  
      28.16   30.87   32.07   31.88                                
  3 Armistead, Chandler       20 Rollins                        2:03.31    3  
      28.65   30.91   31.89   31.86                                
  4 Marques, Kristy           20 Saint Leo-FL                   2:03.45    2  
      29.29   31.50   31.73   30.93                                
  5 Earls, Sarah              21 Saint Leo-FL                   2:13.80    1  
      30.52   33.85   34.99   34.44                                
  6 Lotito, Samantha          18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:22.40  
      32.66   34.82   36.80   38.12                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assis, Matheus            18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:47.64    9  
      24.76   27.57   26.75   28.56                                
  2 Wright, Taylor            18 Rollins                        1:53.03    4  
      25.41   28.35   29.03   30.24                                
  3 Robitaille, Ryan          18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:59.26    3  
      26.00   29.34   31.95   31.97                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobsein, Erin             18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:02.87    9  
      30.42   32.45                                                
  2 Singleton, Calli          20 Rollins                        1:05.02    4  
      31.34   33.68                                                
  3 Decker, Stephanie         21 Rollins                        1:07.41    3  
      32.44   34.97                                                
  4 Hite, Kaitlyn             19 Saint Leo-FL                   1:08.03    2  
      33.71   34.32                                                
  5 Swisher, Marley           18 Rollins                        1:11.01    1  
      34.68   36.33                                                
  6 David, Katie              21 Saint Leo-FL                   1:22.37  
      40.73   41.64                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael        22 Rollins                          55.39    9  
      26.86   28.53                                                
  2 Rheinlander, Rhet         19 Saint Leo-FL                     57.57    4  
      27.79   29.78                                                
  3 Tarkenton, Will           19 Rollins                          57.61    3  
      27.80   29.81                                                
  4 Barbee, Michael           18 Saint Leo-FL                     59.54    2  
      28.95   30.59                                                
  5 Getchell, Ben             18 Rollins                        1:01.85    1  
      30.08   31.77                                                
  6 Zenere, Luigi             21 Saint Leo-FL                   1:09.04  
      33.95   35.09                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Paula           19 Saint Leo-FL                   1:09.48    9  
      32.75   36.73                                                
  2 Stopczynska, Sandra       18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:10.39    4  
      32.93   37.46                                                
  3 Spencer, Molly            18 Rollins                        1:12.58    3  
      34.38   38.20                                                
  4 Muniz, Bianca             20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:15.11    2  
      35.57   39.54                                                
  5 Terr, Ashley              20 Rollins                        1:26.77    1  
      39.84   46.93                                                
  6 Crane, Carsyn             21 Rollins                        1:35.70  
      37.66   58.04                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Araque, Carlos            22 Saint Leo-FL                   1:03.56    9  
      29.88   33.68                                                
  2 Graham, Garrett           19 Rollins                        1:04.92    4  
      30.63   34.29                                                
  3 Mercadente, Peter         19 Saint Leo-FL                   1:05.79    3  
      30.72   35.07                                                
  4 Orbegosa, Luis            18 Rollins                        1:10.44    2  
      31.05   39.39                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kula, Audrey              17 Rollins                        2:11.86    9  
      29.05   32.53   34.48   35.80                                
  2 Bouthillier, Chantal      18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:15.93    4  
      30.11   33.90   35.24   36.68                                
  3 Bianco, Christy           20 Rollins                        2:17.69    3  
      30.47   34.54   36.53   36.15                                
  4 Pellican, Chloe           20 Saint Leo-FL                   2:20.72    2  
      30.52   36.60   36.46   37.14                                
  5 MckNulty-Kowal, Kelsey    19 Rollins                        2:31.20    1  
      32.98   37.14   39.73   41.35                                
  6 Albanese, Lindsay         19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:41.82  
      35.03   40.09   42.61   44.09                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trenda, Pawel             20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:55.83    9  
      25.73   30.14   29.63   30.33                                
  2 Sanborn, Brian            20 Rollins                        2:06.69    4  
      27.49   32.54   33.02   33.64                                
  3 Relihan, David            18 Rollins                        2:17.73    3  
      27.12   29.76   34.21   46.64                                
  4 Advena, Kieran            19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:20.67    2  
      28.93   34.59   38.47   38.68                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriquez, Rocio          17 Rollins                          25.53    9  
  2 Minetree, Maddie          18 Rollins                          26.10    4  
  3 Bains, Isabella           18 Saint Leo-FL                     26.18    3  
  4 Marques, Kristy           20 Saint Leo-FL                     26.71    2  
  5 Muniz, Bianca             20 Saint Leo-FL                     26.74    1  
  6 Decker, Stephanie         21 Rollins                          27.89  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alberto-Requejo, Milton   24 Saint Leo-FL                     21.42    9  
  2 Weinstein, Michael        22 Rollins                          21.98    4  
  3 Keown, Gabe               21 Saint Leo-FL                     22.38    3  
  4 Powers, Taylor            19 Rollins                          22.75    2  
  5 Snead, Drew               18 Saint Leo-FL                     23.89    1  
  6 Getchell, Ben             18 Rollins                          26.29  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kula, Audrey              17 Rollins                          54.54    9  
      26.37   28.17                                                
  2 Nilson, Jenny             21 Rollins                          56.39    4  
      27.68   28.71                                                
  3 Spiegel, Jessica          21 Rollins                          56.54    3  
      27.65   28.89                                                
  4 Bains, Isabella           18 Saint Leo-FL                     57.46    2  
      27.28   30.18                                                
  5 Muniz, Bianca             20 Saint Leo-FL                     57.77    1  
      28.23   29.54                                                
  6 Lotito, Samantha          18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:08.24  
      33.10   35.14                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alberto-Requejo, Milton   24 Saint Leo-FL                     47.23    9  
      23.04   24.19                                                
  2 Wright, Taylor            18 Rollins                          50.91    4  
      23.95   26.96                                                
  3 Marino, Michael           20 Saint Leo-FL                     52.21    3  
      24.84   27.37                                                
  4 Robitaille, Ryan          18 Saint Leo-FL                     53.69    2  
      25.95   27.74                                                
  5 Orbegosa, Luis            18 Rollins                          54.92    1  
      25.95   28.97                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bobsein, Erin             18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:14.27    9  
      32.03   34.21   34.04   33.99                                
  2 Singleton, Calli          20 Rollins                        2:20.30    4  
      32.45   35.91   36.44   35.50                                
  3 Hite, Kaitlyn             19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:21.02    3  
      34.25   35.56   35.99   35.22                                
  4 Armistead, Chandler       20 Rollins                        2:28.39    2  
      35.12   37.18   37.95   38.14                                
  5 Stuckey, Kayla            18 Rollins                        2:32.18    1  
      35.05   38.31   39.52   39.30                                
  6 O'Toole, Evelyn           18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:44.77  
      37.02   41.06   41.28   45.41                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assis, Matheus            18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:59.76    9  
      28.02   30.29   30.47   30.98                                
  2 Weinstein, Michael        22 Rollins                        2:07.19    4  
      29.72   31.93   33.39   32.15                                
  3 Rheinlander, Rhet         19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:07.24    3  
      30.08   32.60   33.20   31.36                                
  4 Tarkenton, Will           19 Rollins                        2:07.79    2  
      30.42   33.12   32.73   31.52                                
  5 Barbee, Michael           18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:10.74    1  
      29.88   33.24   34.34   33.28                                
  6 Getchell, Ben             18 Rollins                        2:25.94  
      33.37   36.33   37.84   38.40                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Paula           19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:32.67    9  
      35.54   39.26   39.50   38.37                                
  2 Stopczynska, Sandra       18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:33.15    4  
      34.87   39.23   40.08   38.97                                
  3 Spencer, Molly            18 Rollins                        2:36.91    3  
      35.84   39.73   40.27   41.07                                
  4 Crane, Carsyn             21 Rollins                        3:00.54    2  
      39.41   46.25   47.12   47.76                                
  5 O'Toole, Evelyn           18 Saint Leo-FL                   3:02.34    1  
      39.86   47.36   48.62   46.50                                
  6 Terr, Ashley              20 Rollins                        3:07.87  
      40.88   47.75   49.33   49.91                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trenda, Pawel             20 Saint Leo-FL                   2:07.94    9  
      29.43   33.00   32.93   32.58                                
  2 Araque, Carlos            22 Saint Leo-FL                   2:20.67    4  
      31.45   35.12   36.92   37.18                                
  3 Graham, Garrett           19 Rollins                        2:22.10    3  
      31.21   35.47   37.49   37.93                                
  4 Mercadente, Peter         19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:22.63    2  
      31.81   35.90   37.28   37.64                                
  5 Mazur, Daniel             19 Rollins                        2:24.25    1  
      32.70   36.31   37.70   37.54                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Grace          20 Rollins                        5:28.87    9  
      30.43   32.44   33.30   33.69   33.52   33.33   33.58   33.97
      33.76   30.85                                                
  2 Marques, Kristy           20 Saint Leo-FL                   5:30.37    4  
      30.50   32.60   33.23   33.67   33.10   33.25   33.92   34.28
      33.87   31.95                                                
  3 Albanese, Lindsay         19 Saint Leo-FL                   5:45.13    3  
      31.60   34.16   34.79   34.77   34.88   35.28   35.37   35.56
      34.66   34.06                                                
  4 Earls, Sarah              21 Saint Leo-FL                   5:50.81    2  
      31.18   34.63   35.50   36.03   35.79   36.11   35.89   35.95
      35.13   34.60                                                
  5 Sigaty, Christine         19 Rollins                        5:53.41    1  
      31.06   34.57   35.52   36.00   36.28   36.03   36.18   36.47
      36.18   35.12                                                
  6 Swisher, Marley           18 Rollins                        5:57.40  
      31.83   35.38   35.60   36.55   36.28   36.56   36.98   36.47
      36.34   35.41                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ceddia, Patrick           20 Saint Leo-FL                   5:03.83    9  
      27.20   29.64   30.18   30.82   30.25   30.46   30.37   30.44
      32.15   32.32                                                
  2 Solloway, Eric            18 Rollins                        5:09.93    4  
      27.45   30.35   31.13   31.28   31.71   31.48   31.96   31.86
      31.69   31.02                                                
  3 Advena, Kieran            19 Saint Leo-FL                   5:17.76    3  
      27.62   30.14   31.61   32.24   32.22   32.97   32.98   33.22
      32.62   32.14                                                
  4 Tarkenton, Will           19 Rollins                        5:17.91    2  
      28.19   32.00   33.20   33.74   33.63   31.62   32.14   32.74
      31.54   29.11                                                
  5 Robitaille, Ryan          18 Saint Leo-FL                   5:24.84    1  
      27.91   31.79   33.38   33.09   33.36   33.06   33.09   33.03
      33.19   32.94                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kula, Audrey              17 Rollins                        1:01.00    9  
      28.70   32.30                                                
  2 Bouthillier, Chantal      18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:01.83    4  
      29.09   32.74                                                
  3 Bianco, Christy           20 Rollins                        1:02.56    3  
      29.58   32.98                                                
  4 Pellican, Chloe           20 Saint Leo-FL                   1:04.74    2  
      29.70   35.04                                                
  5 MckNulty-Kowal, Kelsey    19 Rollins                        1:09.83    1  
      32.76   37.07                                                
  6 Sanacore, Kathryn         17 Saint Leo-FL                   1:13.41  
      33.56   39.85                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keown, Gabe               21 Saint Leo-FL                     54.17    9  
      24.91   29.26                                                
  2 Relihan, David            18 Rollins                          54.72    4  
      25.50   29.22                                                
  3 Powers, Taylor            19 Rollins                          57.53    3  
      26.43   31.10                                                
  4 Snead, Drew               18 Saint Leo-FL                   1:00.33    2  
      28.89   31.44                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carvajal, Paula           19 Saint Leo-FL                   2:17.34    9  
      29.45   37.20   39.74   30.95                                
  2 Stopczynska, Sandra       18 Saint Leo-FL                   2:18.67    4  
      29.17   37.42   39.42   32.66                                
  3 Spencer, Molly            18 Rollins                        2:24.76    3  
      32.13   39.74   40.21   32.68                                
  4 Stuckey, Kayla            18 Rollins                        2:24.91    2  
      31.29   38.36   43.15   32.11                                
  5 Swisher, Marley           18 Rollins                        2:39.59    1  
      33.40   39.50   51.61   35.08                                
  6 Sanacore, Kathryn         17 Saint Leo-FL                   2:40.90  
      33.58   38.45   52.22   36.65                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Brian            20 Rollins                        2:04.40    9  
      27.14   31.71   37.50   28.05                                
  2 Araque, Carlos            22 Saint Leo-FL                   2:07.74    4  
      28.07   34.22   34.99   30.46                                
  3 Mazur, Daniel             19 Rollins                        2:07.93    3  
      27.34   33.24   37.30   30.05                                
  4 Marino, Michael           20 Saint Leo-FL                   2:11.02    2  
      27.21   35.40   38.62   29.79                                
  5 Graham, Garrett           19 Rollins                        2:16.69    1  
      28.67   36.50   38.07   33.45                                
  6 Zenere, Luigi             21 Saint Leo-FL                   2:29.71  
      30.41   37.17   47.78   34.35                                
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rollins College  'A'                                        8:11.48   11  
     1) Nilson, Jenny 21                2) Minetree, Maddie 18            
     3) Armistead, Chandler 20          4) Kula, Audrey 17                
       28.18    58.81  1:30.03  2:01.49    15.92    58.78  1:31.72  2:04.12
       28.23    59.05  1:31.85  2:04.68    27.04    57.02  1:28.61  2:01.19
  2 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                8:20.42    4  
     1) Bobsein, Erin 18                2) Bouthillier, Chantal 18        
     3) Marques, Kristy 20              4) Muniz, Bianca 20               
       28.74  1:00.49  1:32.13  2:04.19    28.38    59.82  1:31.58  2:02.41
       28.59  1:00.18  1:34.39  2:08.04    29.06  1:00.21  1:32.92  2:05.78
  3 Rollins College  'B'                                        8:35.84    2  
     1) MckNulty-Kowal, Kelsey 19       2) Sigaty, Christine 19           
     3) Henriquez, Rocio 17             4) Spiegel, Jessica 21            
       29.28  1:01.54  1:35.04  2:08.84    29.96  1:04.26  1:39.59  2:18.75
       23.77    56.71  1:31.98  2:05.94    27.91    58.92  1:30.62  2:02.31
  4 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                8:41.94  
     1) Bains, Isabella 18              2) Earls, Sarah 21                
     3) Pellican, Chloe 20              4) Albanese, Lindsay 19           
       27.77    58.63  1:31.02  2:04.54    15.38    29.77  1:03.44  1:38.00
       33.78  1:03.53  1:37.49  2:12.17    34.14  1:04.62  1:37.99  2:47.23
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Leo University-FL  'A'                                7:01.87   11  
     1) Cozzi, Michael 22               2) Trenda, Pawel 20               
     3) Alberto-Requejo, Milton 24      4) Assis, Matheus 18              
       24.32    50.42  1:17.14  1:43.91    23.09    49.82  1:17.10  1:44.03
       24.68    52.30  1:20.37  1:47.29    24.13    51.60  1:19.62  1:46.64
  2 Saint Leo University-FL  'B'                                7:35.53    4  
     1) Keown, Gabe 21                  2) Marino, Michael 20             
     3) Rheinlander, Rhet 19            4) Robitaille, Ryan 18            
       24.17    51.25  1:20.58  1:51.14    25.78    56.18  1:28.14  1:58.70
       17.20    54.57  1:23.85  1:51.77    15.03    52.82  1:22.86  1:53.92
  3 Rollins College  'A'                                        7:37.09    2  
     1) Wright, Taylor 18               2) Sanborn, Brian 20              
     3) Solloway, Eric 18               4) Mazur, Daniel 19               
       24.50    52.94  1:22.96  1:53.91    25.56    54.95  1:24.60  1:53.51
       25.29    54.26  1:24.53  1:54.10    25.17    53.83  1:24.80  1:55.57
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Rollins College                     139   2. Saint Leo University                123
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Saint Leo University                165   2. Rollins College                      90