$request.getParameter("y")
$request.getParameter("m")
January February 2015 March
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at Flagler
Final - 6 innings
W, 13-3

vs. Tusculum
1:00 PM

at Flagler
2:00 PM
2
3
4
at Florida Tech
5:30 PM

at Florida Tech
7:30 PM
5
6
at Coastal Ga.
2:30 PM

at College of Coastal Georgia
2:30 PM

vs. Shorter
@ Clearwater, Fla.
4:30 PM

vs. Salem Int'l
7:00 PM

vs. Harding
@ Clearwater, Fla.
7:00 PM
7
at Armstrong State
10:00 AM

at Armstrong State
10:00 AM

vs. Chadron St.
@ Clearwater, Fla.
11:00 AM

vs. West Fla.
@ Clearwater, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs. Rollins
2:00 PM

vs. Rollins
4:00 PM

vs. Salem Int'l
6:00 PM
8
vs. World Golf Invitational
@ St. Augustine, Fla.

vs. Southwest Baptist
@ Clearwater, Fla.
9:00 AM

vs. Palm Beach Atl.
@ Clearwater, Fla.
11:30 AM

vs. Salem Int'l
1:00 PM
9
vs. Matlock Invitational
@ Lakeland, Fla.

vs. World Golf Invitational
@ St. Augustine, Fla.
10
vs. Matlock Invitational
@ Lakeland, Fla.

at Fla. Southern
6:00 PM
11
at Fla. Southern
5:30 PM

at Fla. Southern
7:30 PM
12
13
vs. Albany St. (Ga.)
@ Montevallo, Ala.
12:00 PM

vs. ABAC
3:00 PM

vs. Molloy
7:00 PM
14
at Fla. Southern
11:00 AM

at Lynn
2:00 PM

vs. Palm Beach Atl.
2:00 PM

at Coker
3:00 PM

at Montevallo
3:30 PM

at Lynn
4:00 PM

vs. Palm Beach Atl.
4:00 PM
15
vs. Lynn
10:00 AM

vs. Lynn
10:00 AM

vs. Lindenwood
@ Montevallo, Ala.
11:00 AM
16
vs. Grasslands Collegiate Invitational
@ Lakeland, Fla.
17
vs. Grasslands Collegiate Invitational
@ Lakeland, Fla.

vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
6:00 PM
18
at Fla. Southern
3:00 PM

vs. Roberts Wesleyan
4:00 PM

vs. Tampa
5:30 PM

vs. Tampa
7:30 PM
19
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ Orlando, Fla.
Day 1

vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ Orlando, Fla.
Day 1
20
vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ Orlando, Fla.
Day 2

vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ Orlando, Fla.
Day 2

vs. Stillman
2:00 PM

at Palm Beach Atl.
5:00 PM

vs. McKendree
6:00 PM
21
vs. Gasparilla Distance Classic
@ Tampa Fla.

vs. Gasparilla Distance Classic
@ Tampa Fla.

vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ Orlando, Fla.
Day 3

vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ Orlando, Fla.
Day 3

at Barry
11:00 AM

vs. Stillman
12:00 PM

vs. McKendree
1:00 PM

vs. Flagler
6:00 PM
22
vs. Gasparilla Distance Classic
@ Tampa Fla.

vs. Gasparilla Distance Classic
@ Tampa Fla.

vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ Orlando, Fla.
Day 4

vs. Sunshine State Conference Championships
@ Orlando, Fla.
Day 4

vs. McKendree
10:00 AM

vs. McKendree
12:00 PM

vs. McKendree
1:00 PM
23
vs. Pirate Invitational
@ Savannah, Ga.
24
vs. Pirate Invitational
@ Savannah, Ga.

vs. Chestnut Hill
3:00 PM

at Embry-Riddle (FL)
6:00 PM
25
at Eckerd
5:30 PM

vs. Eckerd
6:00 PM

at Eckerd
7:30 PM
26
vs. Embry-Riddle
3:00 PM

vs. Embry-Riddle
3:00 PM

vs. Neb.-Omaha
@ Port Charlotte, Fla.
5:00 PM
27
vs. LIU Post
@ Flagler Palm Coast High School
7:00 PM
28
vs. Nova Southeastern
2:00 PM

vs. Nova Southeastern
4:00 PM

vs. Barry
6:00 PM